Login
Login to Tabroom
Forgot your Password?
Sign Up
Home
Circuits
Results
Paradigms
Help
About
ONW Debate Invitational
2019 — Olathe, KS/US
Invite
Entries
Judges
Pairings
Live Updates
Results
Field in Junior Varsity
42 entries
Institution
Location
Entry
Code
Status
Record
Blue Valley West Jaguars
KS/US
Shah & Madduru
11 Madduru & Shah
Blue Valley West Jaguars
KS/US
Meyoor & Le
11 Meyoor & Le
Blue Valley West Jaguars
KS/US
seeger & Mukadam
11 seeger & Mukadam
Blue Valley West Jaguars
KS/US
Sharma & andrews
11 Sharma & andrews
Olathe East
KS/US
Markovetz & Stull
13 Markovetz & Stull
Olathe East
KS/US
Orr & Paten
13 Orr & Paten
Olathe East
KS/US
Ramos-Tecorral & Burgett
13 Ramos-Tecorral & Burgett
Olathe East
KS/US
Yost & Senghore
13 Yost & Senghore
Derby
KS/US
Eppler & Phetsomphou
14 Eppler & Phetsomphou
Olathe South
KS/US
Swaney & Mindrup
16 Swaney & Mindrup
Mill Valley
KS/US
Allenbrand & Sherman
17 Allenbrand & Sherman
Mill Valley
KS/US
Anderson & Aycock
17 Anderson & Aycock
Mill Valley
KS/US
Brown & Krist
17 Brown & Krist
Mill Valley
KS/US
Emerson & Doyle
17 Emerson & Doyle
St James
KS/US
Fink & Phelps
18 Fink & Phelps
St James
KS/US
Redding & Jones
18 Redding & Jones
Sumner
KS/US
Cowan & Howze
19 Cowan & Howze
Sumner
KS/US
Melendez & Arroyo
19 Melendez & Arroyo
Sumner
KS/US
Robbins & Harris
19 Robbins & Harris
Washburn Rural
KS/US
Alaras & Neal
22 Alaras & Neal
Washburn Rural
KS/US
Farnstrom & Poling
22 Farnstrom & Poling
Washburn Rural
KS/US
Fullmer & Wettengel
22 Fullmer & Wettengel
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Jamal & Tao
23 Jamal & Tao
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Tekolste & Stammeyer
23 Tekolste & Stammeyer
Garden City
KS/US
Radke & Varela-Marroquin
4 Radke & Varela-Marroquin
Garden City
KS/US
Tidwell & Gough
4 Tidwell & Gough
Blue Valley North
KS/US
Cable & Madhan
5 Cable & Madhan
Blue Valley North
KS/US
Chohdry & Kannan
5 Chohdry & Kannan
Blue Valley North
KS/US
Rayapareddy & Reinig
5 Rayapareddy & Reinig
Blue Valley North
KS/US
Rosenberg & Parmar
5 Rosenberg & Parmar
Lawrence
KS/US
Goulter & Meyer
6 Goulter & Meyer
Lawrence
KS/US
Stutler & Lushington
6 Stutler & Lushington
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
Brown & Boyle
7 Brown & Boyle
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
Friskel & Scholz
7 Friskel & Scholz
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
Hansen & Squires
7 Hansen & Squires
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
Ledbetter & Brown
7 Ledbetter & Brown
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
Linscott & Newton
7 Linscott & Newton
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
Rigby & Stueck
7 Rigby & Stueck
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
White & Lagerstrom
7 White & Lagerstrom
Piper
KS/US
Rivera & Alvarez
8 Rivera & Alvarez
Olathe North
KS/US
Raval & Mohammadzadeh
9 Raval & Mohammadzadeh
Olathe East
KS/US
Logback & Zhang
Easton Logback
Events
Junior Varsity
DCI Varsity
KDC Varsity