Login
Login to Tabroom
Forgot your Password?
Sign Up
Home
Circuits
Results
Paradigms
Help
About
Rosemount Irish Invitational
2019 — Rosemount, MN/US
Invite
Entries
Judges
Pairings
Results
Field in Varsity Lincoln-Douglas
48 entries
Institution
Location
Entry
Code
Record
Apple Valley
MN
John Schwartz
Apple Valley JS
Apple Valley
MN
Nora Bolsoni
Apple Valley NB
Chanhassen
MN/US
Grace Lynch
Chanhassen GL
Eagan
MN/US
Aadarsh Akula
Eagan AA
Eagan
MN/US
Ashley Chen
Eagan AC
Eagan
MN/US
Arush Iyer
Eagan AI
Eagan
MN/US
Ankitha Kumar
Eagan AK
Eagan
MN/US
Bianca Turman
Eagan BT
Eagan
MN/US
Samyak Tiwari
Eagan ST
East Ridge
MN/US
Athena Roscoe
East Ridge AR
East Ridge
MN/US
Elisabeth Storm
East Ridge ES
East Ridge
MN/US
Michael Cauthorn
East Ridge MC
Eden Prairie
MN/US
Akshitha Ginuga
Eden Prairie AG
Eden Prairie
MN/US
Amogh Kalyanam
Eden Prairie AK
Eden Prairie
MN/US
Jake Freeland
Eden Prairie JF
Eden Prairie
MN/US
Tejesh Cheepuru
Eden Prairie TC
Edina
MN/US
Ananth Veluvali
Edina AVe
Edina
MN/US
Leo Hickey
Edina LH
Edina
MN/US
Matthew Ruppert
Edina MR
Hopkins
MN/US
Ezana Tedla
Hopkins ET
Lakeville
MN/US
Adam Erickson
Lakeville AE
Lakeville
MN/US
Nina Baker
Lakeville NB
Lakeville
MN/US
Shashwot Tripathy
Lakeville ST
Mahtomedi
MN/US
Joseph Becker
Mahtomedi JB
Mahtomedi
MN/US
Rahul Nath
Mahtomedi RN
Maple Grove
MN/US
Aidan Steele
Maple Grove AS
Maple Grove
MN/US
Edwin Mizen
Maple Grove EM
Maple Grove
MN/US
Nithya Venkat
Maple Grove NV
Maple Grove
MN/US
Petar Sahinov
Maple Grove PS
Maple Grove
MN/US
Sophia Anderson-Cufré
Maple Grove SA
Minnetonka
MN/US
Ella Papp
Minnetonka EP
Minnetonka
MN/US
Lena Pak
Minnetonka LP
Minnetonka
MN/US
Nolan Trinh
Minnetonka NT
Minnetonka
MN/US
Priscilla Bunday
Minnetonka PB
Minnetonka
MN/US
Steven Wang
Minnetonka SW
Robbinsdale Armstrong
MN/US
Kaamil Hassan
Robbinsdale Armstrong KH
Robbinsdale Armstrong
MN/US
Luis Hammer
Robbinsdale Armstrong LH
Rosemount
MN/US
An Thai
Rosemount AT
Rosemount
MN/US
Tanvi Adige
Rosemount TA
St Francis
MN/US
Mercedes Hamilton
St Francis MH
St Michael Albertville
MN/US
Ryan Davis
St Michael Albertville RD
St Croix Prep
MN/US
Hans Gebauer
St. Croix Prep HG
St Louis Park
MN/US
Liz Hodges
St. Louis Park LH
St Louis Park
MN/US
Meredith Reise
St. Louis Park MR
STA Vis
MN/US
Isabel Brandt
STA/Vis IB
STA Vis
MN/US
Thomas Lund
STA/Vis TL
Wayzata
MN/US
Myiesha Imam
Wayzata MI
Wayzata
MN/US
Zindeh Scere
Wayzata ZS
Events
Congress
Junior Varsity Lincoln-Douglas
Junior Varsity Policy
Junior Varsity Public Forum
Novice Lincoln-Douglas
Novice Public Forum
Packet Novice Policy
Varsity Lincoln-Douglas
Varsity Policy
Varsity Public Forum