Strath Haven
|
PA/US
|
Supraja Sudarsan
|
2000
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Nabeeha Mamun
|
2001
|
Bronx Science
|
NY/US
|
micaela sinayuk
|
2002
|
Livingston
|
NJ/US
|
Madeline Ha
|
2003
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel
|
MD/US
|
Kennedy Gaffney
|
2004
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel
|
MD/US
|
Anita Justin
|
2005
|
La Salle
|
PA/US
|
Sam Perry
|
2007
|
Holy Ghost Prep
|
PA/US
|
Jamie Gallagher
|
2008
|
Strath Haven
|
PA/US
|
Emily Shor
|
2009
|
Union Catholic
|
NJ/US
|
Kevin Caffrey
|
2010
|
Union Catholic
|
NJ/US
|
Annie Hartnett
|
2011
|
Union Catholic
|
NJ/US
|
Michael Mahaffey
|
2012
|
Union Catholic
|
NJ/US
|
Rory Reis
|
2013
|
Bronx Science
|
NY/US
|
Ashley Hwang
|
2014
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Jocelyn Tan
|
2015
|
Gwynedd Mercy
|
PA/US
|
Molly Meehan
|
2018
|
Gwynedd Mercy
|
PA/US
|
Ava Harvest
|
2020
|
Gwynedd Mercy
|
PA/US
|
Kira Kawczynski
|
2021
|
Gwynedd Mercy
|
PA/US
|
Kelly O,Donnell
|
2022
|
Livingston
|
NJ/US
|
Arunav Dey
|
2023
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Gianna Ramirez
|
2028
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Louise Jeanbart
|
2029
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Amy Gruber
|
2030
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Matthew Galligan
|
2031
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Matthew Dunn
|
2032
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Alyssa Zito
|
2033
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Minaal Kauser
|
2035
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Yejin Lee
|
2037
|
Arts
|
NJ/US
|
Rabiyah Footman
|
2039
|
Arts
|
NJ/US
|
Samuel Fayemi
|
2040
|
La Salle
|
PA/US
|
Luke Murray
|
2041
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Naadia Mohamed
|
2042
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Kimberly Castro
|
2043
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Natalie Chilindron
|
2044
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Victoria Grady
|
2045
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Shantell Butts
|
2046
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Isabella Wong
|
2047
|
North Star
|
NJ/US
|
Tosin Akinsiku
|
2053
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Fiona Costello
|
2054
|
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
|
NY/US
|
Selma Zuaiter
|
2055
|
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
|
NY/US
|
Grace Lott
|
2056
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Bryan Liu
|
2057
|
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
|
NY/US
|
Nellie Fitzpatrick
|
2058
|
Byram Hills
|
NY/US
|
Lia Aldea-Lustig
|
2061
|
Byram Hills
|
NY/US
|
Joe Kramer
|
2062
|
Barringer
|
NJ/US
|
Ramatullah Jallow
|
2067
|
Holy Ghost Prep
|
PA/US
|
Dillon Rooney
|
2068
|
Loyola-Blakefield
|
MD/US
|
Joshua Zacharia
|
2070
|
Unionville
|
PA/US
|
Nandhini Parthasarathy
|
2075
|
Unionville
|
PA/US
|
Mira Patel
|
2076
|
Unionville
|
PA/US
|
Isha Bellur
|
2077
|
Unionville
|
PA/US
|
Emma Yin
|
2078
|
Timber Creek
|
FL
|
Brianna Guinigundo
|
2082
|
LaRue County
|
KY/US
|
Nicholas Hardin
|
2090
|
LaRue County
|
KY/US
|
Stephanie Whiteman
|
2091
|
Loyola
|
NY/US
|
Jimmy Gannon
|
2092
|
Livingston
|
NJ/US
|
Hannah Kim
|
2098
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Ryan Shanahan
|
2099
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Roy Park
|
2100
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Avery Espiritu
|
2101
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Daniel Spiezio
|
2102
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Johnathan Bernadeau
|
2103
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Robert Buza
|
2104
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Nicholas Guariniello
|
2106
|
Achievement First Brooklyn
|
NY/US
|
Dominic Browne
|
2110
|
Pennsbury
|
PA/US
|
Amanda Qu
|
Amanda Qu
|