Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Dimitrios Protonentis
|
5001
|
Delbarton
|
NJ/US
|
Dylan Cawley
|
5002
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
James Gao
|
5003
|
Pennsbury
|
PA/US
|
Dylan Tchang
|
5006
|
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
|
MD/US
|
Celeste Cubbage
|
5010
|
Wellington
|
FL/US
|
Jordyn Bergman
|
5013
|
La Salle
|
PA/US
|
Alex Sorgini
|
5014
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Kasey Noss
|
5015
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Eva Bonanno
|
5016
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Giuliana Tepedino
|
5017
|
La Salle
|
PA/US
|
Luke Murray
|
5020
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Rufus Black
|
5021
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Daniel Rich
|
5022
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Yotam Pe'er
|
5023
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Truman DiBartolo
|
5024
|
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning
|
NY/US
|
Mateusz Sochacki
|
5025
|
Achievement First Brooklyn
|
NY/US
|
Shadeana Linton
|
5028
|
Achievement First Brooklyn
|
NY/US
|
Mariah Wilson
|
5030
|
Timber Creek
|
FL
|
Natalija Grkovic
|
5032
|
Timber Creek
|
FL
|
Ana Velez
|
5034
|
Cosby
|
VA/US
|
Kennedy Geter
|
5035
|
McDowell
|
PA/US
|
Kira Smith
|
5037
|
McDowell
|
PA/US
|
Rachel Sanders
|
5038
|
Wellington
|
FL/US
|
Nicholas Raney
|
5039
|
Our Lady of Good Counsel
|
MD/US
|
Kaylin Proctor
|
5041
|
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
|
NY/US
|
Lucy Preston
|
5042
|
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
|
NY/US
|
Mohani Adem
|
5043
|
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
|
NY/US
|
Annie Poulos
|
5044
|
Langley
|
VA/US
|
Tianyi Wu
|
5047
|
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
|
NY/US
|
Rania Farah
|
5048
|
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
|
NY/US
|
Carolina Lenzo
|
5049
|
Loyola
|
NY/US
|
Avery Marzen
|
5050
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Kevin Li
|
5056
|
Byram Hills
|
NY/US
|
Leon Orlov-Sullivan
|
5058
|
Strath Haven
|
PA/US
|
James Wang
|
5059
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Ashwin Sasane
|
5062
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Chloe Yang
|
5063
|
Walt Whitman
|
MD/US
|
Lily Freeman
|
5064
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Samarth Nagaraj
|
5065
|
Ridge
|
NJ/US
|
Katrina Vollmar
|
5066
|
William Tennent
|
PA/US
|
Ethan Baker
|
5068
|
William Tennent
|
PA/US
|
Emma Weinstein
|
5069
|
Mary Louis
|
NY/US
|
Caitlin Murphy
|
5070
|
Unionville
|
PA/US
|
Adarsh Gadagkar
|
5071
|
Unionville
|
PA/US
|
Sahar Niaz
|
5072
|
Unionville
|
PA/US
|
Chirag Choudhary
|
5073
|
Timber Creek
|
FL
|
Fabiola Martinez
|
5074
|
Wellington
|
FL/US
|
Christopher Castro
|
5079
|
Strath Haven
|
PA/US
|
Brendan Doherty
|
5080
|
Strath Haven
|
PA/US
|
Jason Hu
|
5081
|
Strath Haven
|
PA/US
|
Chris Kujawski
|
5082
|
Strath Haven
|
PA/US
|
Seamus Kelly
|
5083
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Luke Hartigan
|
5088
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Aidan Slovinski
|
5089
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Jack Smalls
|
5090
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Julien Jerkovich
|
5091
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Christopher Owen
|
5094
|
Bronx Science
|
NY/US
|
Alexa Carr
|
5103
|
Bronx Science
|
NY/US
|
Juliet Daniel
|
5104
|
Bronx Science
|
NY/US
|
Tony Siao
|
5105
|
Poly Prep Country Day
|
NY/US
|
Lillian Arevalo
|
5106
|
Xavier
|
NY/US
|
Robert Betancourt
|
5107
|
Xavier
|
NY/US
|
Conor Hennessey
|
5108
|
Xavier
|
NY/US
|
Isaac Pierre
|
5112
|
Wilmington Charter
|
DE/US
|
Risha Kumar
|
5113
|
Pennsbury
|
PA/US
|
Amanda Qu
|
Amanda Qu
|
Regis
|
NY/US
|
Preston Ferraiuolo
|
Preston Ferraiuolo
|