46th University of Pennsylvania Tournament
2021 — Philadelphia / Online, PA/US
Field in Declamation
68 entries
Institution | Location | Entry | Code |
---|---|---|---|
Our Lady of Good Counsel | MD/US | Manuella Adedeji | 2001 |
Gwynedd Mercy | PA/US | Gaby Broytman | 2002 |
Stow-Munroe Falls | OH/US | Emma LaMantia | 2003 |
Our Lady of Good Counsel | MD/US | Anneka Girish | 2004 |
Our Lady of Good Counsel | MD/US | Claire Williams | 2005 |
Our Lady of Good Counsel | MD/US | Valeria Morales | 2007 |
Union Catholic | NJ/US | Gabby Mouris | 2008 |
Union Catholic | NJ/US | Casey Arias | 2009 |
Union Catholic | NJ/US | Michael Mahaffey | 2010 |
Union Catholic | NJ/US | George Miller | 2011 |
Union Catholic | NJ/US | Isabella Capati | 2012 |
Livingston | NJ/US | Nidhi Gosalia | 2014 |
Democracy Prep Harlem | NY/US | Aissatou Sow | 2015 |
Tuscarwaras Valley | OH/US | Elizabeth Angione | 2018 |
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning | NY/US | Isabella Wong | 2021 |
Bronx Science | NY/US | Mollie Ehrenberg | 2024 |
Bronx Science | NY/US | Juliet Garon | 2025 |
Bronx Science | NY/US | Tanvir Hasan | 2026 |
North Star | NJ/US | Amaya Wilson | 2027 |
Downingtown STEM | PA/US | Naishu Vytla | 2028 |
Livingston | NJ/US | Hannah Kim | 2033 |
Wellington | FL/US | Kendall Benham | 2034 |
Strath Haven | PA/US | Iris Cheng | 2035 |
Strath Haven | PA/US | Aditi Halpe | 2036 |
Strath Haven | PA/US | Jillian Thomas | 2037 |
Perkiomen Valley | PA/US | Caroline Reitter | 2039 |
Summit | NJ/US | Chloe Lee | 2040 |
Summit | NJ/US | Matt Lameo | 2041 |
Summit | NJ/US | Hefziba Campos | 2042 |
Summit | NJ/US | Edward Vela | 2043 |
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC | NY/US | Barbara Gibbons | 2044 |
Bridgewater Raritan | NJ/US | Srushti Jadhav | 2046 |
Bridgewater Raritan | NJ/US | Kavya Dhanasekar | 2047 |
CR North | PA/US | Vareesh Allam | 2048 |
CR North | PA/US | Samuel Howe | 2049 |
CR North | PA/US | Misthi Mishra | 2050 |
Bridgewater Raritan | NJ/US | Riya Patel | 2052 |
Bridgewater Raritan | NJ/US | Christine Hu | 2053 |
Bridgewater Raritan | NJ/US | Rohan Dham | 2054 |
Xavier | NY/US | Sebastian Lucero | 2055 |
Regis | NY/US | Johnathan Bernadeau | 2056 |
Regis | NY/US | Avery Espiritu | 2057 |
Regis | NY/US | Roy Park | 2058 |
Regis | NY/US | Jack Rachinsky | 2059 |
Regis | NY/US | Jonah Kennedy | 2060 |
Regis | NY/US | Jonathan Cardona | 2061 |
Regis | NY/US | Philip Meagher | 2062 |
Ridge | NJ/US | Rebecca Davidov | 2063 |
Ridge | NJ/US | Amy Cao | 2064 |
Ridge | NJ/US | Jocelyn Tan | 2065 |
Ridge | NJ/US | Emilija Petric | 2066 |
Ridge | NJ/US | Abigail Lee | 2067 |
Ridge | NJ/US | Minaal Kauser | 2068 |
Fordham Prep | NY/US | Daniel Rentel | 2069 |
Xaverian | NY/US | Gianna Ramirez | 2071 |
Xaverian | NY/US | Matthew Galligan | 2072 |
Xaverian | NY/US | Amanda Summa | 2073 |
Xaverian | NY/US | Louise Jeanbart | 2074 |
Xaverian | NY/US | Kassidy Corey | 2075 |
Xaverian | NY/US | Fiona Costello | 2076 |
Newton South | MA/US | Susan Hong | 2079 |
Mission San Jose | CA/US | Chahak Gupta | 7000 |
Mission San Jose | CA/US | Diya Kumar | 7001 |
Mission San Jose | CA/US | Saborni Kundu | 7005 |
Mission San Jose | CA/US | Hima Shringeri | 7006 |
Mission San Jose | CA/US | Anusha Srinivas | 7018 |
Mission San Jose | CA/US | Avishi Goyal | 7020 |
Pennsbury | PA/US | Amanda Qu | Amanda Qu |