Login
Login to Tabroom
Forgot your Password?
Sign Up
Home
Circuits
Results
Paradigms
Help
About
ONW Debate Invitational
2021 — Olathe, KS/US
Invite
Entries
Judges
Pairings
Live Updates
Results
Field in Novice
53 entries
Institution
Location
Entry
Code
Status
Record
Mill Valley
KS/US
Allee & Fraitekh
1 Allee & Fraitekh
Mill Valley
KS/US
Andrews & Frantz
1 Andrews & Frantz
Mill Valley
KS/US
Clark & Adcox
1 Clark & Adcox
Mill Valley
KS/US
Njenga & Koester
1 Njenga & Koester
Mill Valley
KS/US
Gafney & Zwahlen
1 Zwahlen & Gafney
Shawnee Mission South
KS/US
Kujawa & Imhoff
11 Kujawa & Imhoff
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
Audus & McPhail
13 Audus & McPhail
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
Broghammer & Duchene
13 Broghammer & Duchene
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
Hobert & Thompson
13 Hobert & Thompson
Shawnee Mission East
KS/US
Leonard & Wilson-Head
13 Leonard & Wilson-Head
Olathe South
KS/US
Barcus & Johnson
14 Barcus & Johnson
Olathe South
KS/US
Beam & Howat
14 Beam & Howat
Olathe South
KS/US
Guernsey & Gupta
14 Gupta & Guernsey
Olathe South
KS/US
Releford & Mascote-Angeles
14 Releford & Mascote-Angeles
Olathe South
KS/US
Woodworth & Lin
14 Woodworth & Lin
Olathe South
KS/US
Zuzenak & Ojajuni
14 Zuzenak & Ojajuni
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Adadipe & Dinges
15 Adadipe & Dinges
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Elo & Peltier
15 Elo & Peltier
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Gao & Hazlett
15 Gao & Hazlett
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Sabatini & Ruddy
15 Sabatini & Ruddy
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Stephenson & Sedich
15 Stephenson & Sedich
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Unckless & Roust
15 Unckless & Roust
Bishop Seabury
KS/US
Aziz & Griggs
16 Aziz & Griggs
Bishop Seabury
KS/US
Farmer & Helling
16 Farmer & Helling
Bishop Seabury
KS/US
Mulhern & Wintoki
16 Mulhern & Wintoki
De Soto
KS/US
Province & Mitchell
17 Province & Mitchell
De Soto
KS/US
Tuttle & Hunter
17 Tuttle & Hunter
Shawnee Mission West
KS/US
Corona & Smith
18 Corona & Smith
Piper
KS/US
Bakarich & Lasater
3 Bakarich & Lasater
Piper
KS/US
Hapke & Thebeau
3 Hapke & Thebeau
Piper
KS/US
Holden & Ibeagu
3 Holden & Ibeagu
Olathe North
KS/US
Foster & Cleveland
4 Foster & Cleveland
Olathe North
KS/US
Nair & Setter
4 Nair & Setter
Olathe North
KS/US
Parker & Wilson
4 Parker & Wilson
Olathe North
KS/US
Shabir & Rodriguez
4 Shabir & Rodriguez
Olathe East
KS/US
Dupree & Parks
5 Dupree & Parks
Olathe East
KS/US
Springer & Cramer
5 Springer & Cramer
Lansing
KS/US
Balma & Dowty
6 Balma & Dowty
Lansing
KS/US
Garza & Hoppes
6 Garza & Hoppes
Lansing
KS/US
Im & Wong
6 Im & Wong
Lansing
KS/US
Lucien Edward Alexander Rader
6 Lucien Edward Alexander Rader
Lansing
KS/US
Mylo Taylor
6 Mylo Taylor
Lansing
KS/US
Staton & Opperman
6 Staton & Opperman
Maize
KS/US
Browne & Roark
8 Browne & Roark
Maize
KS/US
Gallegos & Ferreira
8 Gallegos & Ferreira
Maize
KS/US
LaPoint & Hedden
8 LaPoint & Hedden
Lawrence
KS/US
Blettner & Erickson
9 Blettner & Erickson
Lawrence
KS/US
Miller & Walburn
9 Miller & Walburn
Lawrence
KS/US
Montrose & Wells
9 Montrose & Wells
Lawrence
KS/US
Paden & Tornedon
9 Paden & Tornedon
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Hefty & Falin
Gilead Falin
Shawnee Mission West
KS/US
Schmidt & Weber
Grayson Weber
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Williams & Kimori
Simon Williams
Events
Junior Varsity
Novice
Open