Pine Tree UIL Academic A Invitational 2022
2022
—
Longview,
TX/US
Field in Calculator Apps
65 entries
Institution
|
Location
|
Entry
|
Code
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Baily Burton
|
AA Baily Burton
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Bryce Willadson
|
AA Bryce Willadson
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Chloe Tesser
|
AA Chloe Tesser
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Eryka Furlong
|
AA Eryka Furlong
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Grant Beakley
|
AA Grant Beakley
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Isaac Tesser
|
AA Isaac Tesser
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Jonathan Cordova
|
AA Jonathan Cordova
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Jose Aranda
|
AA Jose Aranda
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Joseph Cordova
|
AA Joseph Cordova
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Laurelise Beakley
|
AA Laurelise Beakley
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Ryan Alonso
|
AA Ryan Alonso
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Sarah Davenport
|
AA Sarah Davenport
|
Pine Tree
|
TX/US
|
Zoe Davis
|
AA Zoe Davis
|
Ore City
|
TX/US
|
Gavin Trever
|
AC Gavin Trever
|
Ore City
|
TX/US
|
Kris Ritter
|
AC Kris Ritter
|
Ore City
|
TX/US
|
Susy Lara
|
AC Susy Lara
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Aspen Woodall
|
AD Aspen Woodall
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Autumn Rhodes
|
AD Autumn Rhodes
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Carol Anguiano
|
AD Carol Anguiano
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Carter Boone
|
AD Carter Boone
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Eliza Roper
|
AD Eliza Roper
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Ella Roberts
|
AD Ella Roberts
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Kathryn Dalby
|
AD Kathryn Dalby
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Keelie Roper
|
AD Keelie Roper
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Kylee Longhofer
|
AD Kylee Longhofer
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Madeline Horton
|
AD Madeline Horton
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Michael Taylor
|
AD Michael Taylor
|
Sabine
|
TX/US
|
Rosa Gaona
|
AD Rosa Gaona
|
White Oak
|
TX/US
|
Benjy Shellhorse
|
AE Benjy Shellhorse
|
White Oak
|
TX/US
|
Breanna McCloskey
|
AE Breanna McCloskey
|
White Oak
|
TX/US
|
Joshua Crum
|
AE Joshua Crum
|
White Oak
|
TX/US
|
Kaleb Morales
|
AE Kaleb Morales
|
White Oak
|
TX/US
|
Makenzie McConnell
|
AE Makenzie McConnell
|
Longview
|
TX/US
|
Aman Saridena
|
AF Aman Saridena
|
Longview
|
TX/US
|
Nitya Jagarlamudi
|
AF Nitya Jagarlamudi
|
Longview
|
TX/US
|
Safin Chowdhury
|
AF Safin Chowdhury
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Brady Sisk
|
AH Brady Sisk
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Christopher Sorto
|
AH Christopher Sorto
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Clayton Brison
|
AH Clayton Brison
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Ethan Harbour
|
AH Ethan Harbour
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Jackelin Gomez
|
AH Jackelin Gomez
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Kate Ball
|
AH Kate Ball
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Luke Thurman
|
AH Luke Thurman
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Mary Heeren
|
AH Mary Heeren
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Merlin Cardona
|
AH Merlin Cardona
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Nathaniel Martinez
|
AH Nathaniel Martinez
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Param Poudel
|
AH Param Poudel
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Sam Sloan
|
AH Sam Sloan
|
Mt. Pleasant
|
TX
|
Tanner Marshall
|
AH Tanner Marshall
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Addison Boyle
|
AM Addison Boyle
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Addison Johnson
|
AM Addison Johnson
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Caleb Strange
|
AM Caleb Strange
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Luke Jenkins
|
AM Luke Jenkins
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Mackenzy Moore
|
AM Mackenzy Moore
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Morgan Roberts
|
AM Morgan Roberts
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Reid Bryant
|
AM Reid Bryant
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Sophia Ziesemer
|
AM Sophia Ziesemer
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Zachary Rodgers
|
AM Zachary Rodgers
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Zachary Southard
|
AM Zachary Southard
|
Latexo Math
|
TX/US
|
Brandie Jackson
|
AR Brandie Jackson
|
Latexo Math
|
TX/US
|
Emma Jones
|
AR Emma Jones
|
Latexo Math
|
TX/US
|
Kate Walker
|
AR Kate Walker
|
Latexo Math
|
TX/US
|
Parker Beavers
|
AR Parker Beavers
|
Latexo Math
|
TX/US
|
Sebastian Maza
|
AR Sebastian Maza
|
Ore City
|
TX/US
|
Efren Ugalde
|
Efren Ugalde
|