Login
Login to Tabroom
Forgot your Password?
Sign Up
Home
Circuits
Results
Paradigms
Help
About
KSHSAA 6A 2 Speaker State Championship
2022 — Wichita, KS/US
Invite
Entries
Judges
Pairings
Live Updates
Results
Field in 6A 2-Speaker
59 entries
Institution
Location
Entry
Code
Status
Record
Olathe West
KS/US
Hall & Seiter
1 Hall & Seiter
Wichita Northwest
KS/US
Hoshaw & Rice
10 Hoshaw & Rice
Olathe North
KS/US
Foster & Rausch
11 Foster & Rausch
Olathe North
KS/US
Grover & Kode
11 Grover & Kode
Wichita East
KS/US
Halabi & Liu
12 Halabi & Liu
Manhattan
KS/US
Delong & Long
13 Delong & Long
Manhattan
KS/US
Dougherty & Xin
13 Dougherty & Xin
Manhattan
KS/US
Fu & Kim
13 Fu & Kim
Topeka
KS/US
Seitz & Mamillapalli
14 Seitz & Mamillapalli
Topeka
KS/US
Thornton & Friess
14 Thornton & Friess
Blue Valley Northwest
KS/US
Mohammed & Mihal
15 Mohammed & Mihal
Garden City
KS/US
Kilgore & Facio
16 Kilgore & Facio
Garden City
KS/US
Roth & Vo
16 Roth & Vo
Garden City
KS/US
Wilder & Storer
16 Wilder & Storer
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Brown & Hunter
17 Brown & Hunter
Lawrence Free State
KS/US
Racy & Persinger
17 Racy & Persinger
Blue Valley North
KS/US
Challa & Hunnicutt
18 Challa & Hunnicutt
Blue Valley North
KS/US
Toniappa & Mu
18 Toniappa & Mu
Blue Valley
KS/US
Denny & Schimmel
19 Denny & Schimmel
Blue Valley
KS/US
Euston & Vanamamaly
19 Euston & Vanamamaly
Blue Valley
KS/US
James & Liekhus
19 James & Liekhus
Shawnee Mission West
KS/US
Ash & Yusuf
2 Ash & Yusuf
Shawnee Mission West
KS/US
Coash-Johnson & Fowler
2 Coash-Johnson & Fowler
Shawnee Mission West
KS/US
Qiang & Richmond
2 Qiang & Richmond
Dodge City
KS/US
Carbajal & Wesley
20 Carbajal & Wesley
Dodge City
KS/US
Klein & Cox
20 Klein & Cox
Dodge City
KS/US
Morales & Rivas
20 Morales & Rivas
Campus
KS/US
Gonzales & Pruett
21 Gonzales & Pruett
Blue Valley West
KS/US
Binshtok & Vargheese
22 Binshtok & Vargheese
Blue Valley West
KS/US
Koudele & Kirby
22 Koudele & Kirby
Olathe East
KS/US
Little & Zhang
23 Little & Zhang
Olathe East
KS/US
Troup & Warriner
23 Troup & Warriner
Lawrence
KS/US
Gill & Kennedy
3 Gill & Kennedy
Lawrence
KS/US
Goulter & Lushington
3 Goulter & Lushington
Lawrence
KS/US
Riggins & Parker
3 Riggins & Parker
Lawrence
KS/US
Shew & Viloria
3 Shew & Viloria
Shawnee Mission South
KS/US
Fritton & Vacek
4 Fritton & Vacek
Shawnee Mission South
KS/US
Pickering & Hiebl
4 Pickering & Hiebl
Shawnee Mission South
KS/US
Smith & Shaw
4 Smith & Shaw
Washburn Rural
KS/US
Chidambaranathan & Nimishakavi
5 Chidambaranathan & Nimishakavi
Washburn Rural
KS/US
Davis & Pandya
5 Davis & Pandya
Washburn Rural
KS/US
Kromminga & Reed
5 Kromminga & Reed
Olathe Northwest
KS/US
Zimmerman & Harker
6 Harker & Zimmerman
Olathe Northwest
KS/US
Jaiswal & Chaffin
6 Jaiswal & Chaffin
Olathe Northwest
KS/US
Pal & Trebra
6 Pal & Trebra
Olathe Northwest
KS/US
Wellman & McKeever
6 Wellman & McKeever
SMNW
KS/US
Karra & Fewins
7 Karra & Fewins
SMNW
KS/US
Newell & Paflas
7 Newell & Paflas
SMNW
KS/US
Thomas & Fewins
7 Thomas & Fewins
Hutchinson
KS/US
Brewer & Werner
8 Brewer & Werner
Hutchinson
KS/US
Garcia & Perdue
8 Garcia & Perdue
Derby
KS/US
Duensing & Gray
9 Duensing & Gray
Derby
KS/US
Moreno & Vazquez
9 Moreno & Vazquez
Shawnee Mission South
KS/US
Bradley & Hato
Brooklynn Hato
Olathe East
KS/US
Logback & Lawson
Easton Logback
Shawnee Mission West
KS/US
Weber & Smith
Grayson Weber
Derby
KS/US
Johnson & Island
Jayden Island
Blue Valley West
KS/US
Tran & Wang
Josh Tran
Blue Valley North
KS/US
Place & Ren
Lizzie Place
Events
6A 2-Speaker