Alice Deal
|
DC/US
|
Mina Holtzman
|
1001
|
Alice Deal
|
DC/US
|
Zoe Becker
|
1002
|
Alice Deal
|
DC/US
|
Jessie Moss
|
1003
|
American Heritage Broward
|
FL/US
|
Avery Eichel
|
1005
|
American Heritage Broward
|
FL/US
|
Chloe Durandis
|
1006
|
Beresford
|
SD/US
|
Emma Andrews
|
1007
|
Beresford
|
SD/US
|
Henry Huether
|
1008
|
Bowling Green
|
KY/US
|
Morgan Martin
|
1009
|
Brandon Valley
|
SD
|
Julia Tinker
|
1010
|
Brentwood School Middle Division
|
CA/US
|
Addison Juha
|
1011
|
Cabot Jr. High South
|
AR/US
|
Aida Higginbotham
|
1012
|
Carl Ben Eilson
|
ND/US
|
Ella Bourke
|
1013
|
Carmenita
|
CA
|
Helen Liao
|
1014
|
Cedarlane
|
CA/US
|
Keira Tung
|
1015
|
Chaboya
|
CA
|
Pranya Nagpal
|
1016
|
Chaboya
|
CA
|
Piya Gaonkar
|
1017
|
Chaboya
|
CA
|
Samya Arora
|
1018
|
Chaboya
|
CA
|
Viviana Barajas
|
1019
|
Chaboya
|
CA
|
Abigail Kim
|
1020
|
Chaboya
|
CA
|
Bhuvi Irigi
|
1021
|
Chaboya
|
CA
|
Anoushka Vijay
|
1023
|
Coral Springs
|
FL/US
|
Marissa Gallagher
|
1024
|
Enderlin
|
ND
|
Katelyn Bartholomay
|
1025
|
Georgia Connections
|
GA/US
|
Jacob Wang
|
1026
|
Green Meadow
|
MP/MP
|
Ezra Kirsten Alexa Alfred
|
1027
|
Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences
|
TX/US
|
Nicholas Allex
|
1028
|
Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences
|
TX/US
|
Haylee Haugg
|
1029
|
Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences
|
TX/US
|
George Matthew Gutierrez
|
1030
|
Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences
|
TX/US
|
Avery Janssen
|
1031
|
Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences
|
TX/US
|
Bianca Rios
|
1032
|
Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences
|
TX/US
|
Addison Ruiz
|
1033
|
Gutierrez Middle School of Arts and Sciences
|
TX/US
|
Alexa Trevino
|
1034
|
Hebron
|
KY/US
|
Debra Satterly
|
1035
|
Hebron
|
KY/US
|
Bella Frantz
|
1036
|
Henry County
|
TN/US
|
Hannah Frederick
|
1037
|
Henry County
|
TN/US
|
Anna Jo Wardlaw
|
1038
|
Heritage
|
ND/US
|
Isabel Flanagan
|
1039
|
Heritage
|
ND/US
|
Nora Aeilts
|
1040
|
Hindman
|
KY/US
|
Bella Grigsby
|
1041
|
Jonas Clarke
|
MA/US
|
Ella Li
|
1042
|
Jonas Clarke
|
MA/US
|
Iris Yang
|
1043
|
Kenston
|
OH/US
|
Brooke Carlson
|
1044
|
Ladera Vista
|
CA/US
|
Zoe Karaya
|
1045
|
MS Advanced Learning
|
CA/US
|
Lesslie Manzo Moreno
|
1046
|
MacArthur Fundamental
|
CA/US
|
Mariana Bernabe
|
1047
|
MacArthur Fundamental
|
CA/US
|
Victoria Castaneda
|
1048
|
MacArthur Fundamental
|
CA/US
|
Breeze Estrada
|
1049
|
MacArthur Fundamental
|
CA/US
|
Vanessa Mora
|
1050
|
MacArthur Fundamental
|
CA/US
|
Catherine Rueda
|
1051
|
MacArthur Fundamental
|
CA/US
|
Ariana Ruiz
|
1052
|
MacArthur Fundamental
|
CA/US
|
Abigail Almanzan
|
1053
|
Memorial
|
TX/US
|
Cecilia Saldivar
|
1054
|
Memorial
|
TX/US
|
Mia Rodriguez
|
1055
|
Memorial
|
TX/US
|
Cassandra Banda
|
1056
|
Memorial
|
TX/US
|
Arabella Ponce
|
1057
|
Memorial
|
TX/US
|
Eric Mendoza
|
1058
|
Memorial
|
TX/US
|
Mya Pena
|
1059
|
Memorial
|
TX/US
|
Alisha Dorado
|
1060
|
Mendez Fundamental
|
CA/US
|
Arelic Rodriguez
|
1061
|
Milton
|
MA/US
|
Eva Paiz
|
1062
|
Milton
|
MA/US
|
Carmelle Jagaselvan
|
1063
|
Newton
|
CA/US
|
Leahmarie Mendoza
|
1064
|
Newton
|
CA/US
|
Vianney Rivera-Miranda
|
1065
|
Notre Dame Marist
|
MI/US
|
Ellis Chukwu
|
1066
|
Notre Dame Marist
|
MI/US
|
Mia Carles
|
1067
|
Parks
|
CA/US
|
Annette Lee
|
1068
|
Parks
|
CA/US
|
Emily Bleker
|
1069
|
Parks
|
CA/US
|
Hailey Yoo
|
1070
|
Parks
|
CA/US
|
Mahathi Prabhu
|
1071
|
Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
|
NJ/US
|
John-Jayden Luo
|
1072
|
Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
|
NJ/US
|
Gonzalo Kim-Prieto
|
1073
|
Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart
|
NJ/US
|
Isaiah Wright
|
1074
|
Quimby Oak
|
CA/US
|
Eliana Halteh
|
1075
|
Quimby Oak
|
CA/US
|
Srikari Tanikella
|
1076
|
Quimby Oak
|
CA/US
|
Aarushi Saha
|
1077
|
Robert C. Fisler
|
CA/US
|
Reva Sobti
|
1078
|
St Mary's Hall
|
TX/US
|
Henry Ames
|
1079
|
Saipan
|
MP/US
|
Celine Park
|
1080
|
Episcopal School of Dallas
|
TX/US
|
Arya Ajith
|
1081
|
Village
|
TX/US
|
Tristan Mai
|
1082
|
Village
|
TX/US
|
Emma Kay
|
1083
|
Village
|
TX/US
|
Kristina Roux
|
1084
|
Village
|
TX/US
|
Vaani Gupta
|
1085
|
Village
|
TX/US
|
Roger Shen
|
1086
|
Village
|
TX/US
|
Jessica Luo
|
1087
|
Valinda School of Academics
|
CA
|
Josephine Contreras
|
1088
|
Vela
|
TX/US
|
Marlee Garza
|
1089
|
Vela
|
TX/US
|
Ava Salgado
|
1090
|
Vela
|
TX/US
|
Emma Rodriguez
|
1091
|
Vela
|
TX/US
|
Iliana Acosta
|
1092
|
Vela
|
TX/US
|
Sadie Maldonado
|
1093
|
Vela
|
TX/US
|
Catalina Cabello-Corona
|
1094
|
Vela
|
TX/US
|
Lorenzo Lara
|
1095
|
Vela
|
TX/US
|
Azaria Castillo
|
1096
|
Vernon Middle School World Languages
|
TX/US
|
Ysabella Leal
|
1097
|
Vernon Middle School World Languages
|
TX/US
|
Tyanna Cardenas
|
1098
|
Vernon Middle School World Languages
|
TX/US
|
Lupe Vallejo
|
1099
|
Villa Fundamental
|
CA/US
|
Miriam Mateo
|
1100
|
Xaverian
|
NY/US
|
Eliza Arcello
|
1101
|
Chaboya
|
CA
|
Chloe Zhong
|
Chloe Zhong
|
Alice Deal
|
DC/US
|
Will Nichols
|
Will Nichols
|