Aurevoir Asynchronous Tournament for HS JH
2022 — Online, OH/US
Field in HS Original Oratory
75 entries
Institution | Location | Entry | Code |
---|---|---|---|
Aberdeen Central | SD/US | Addison Clark | AbeCen AC |
Aberdeen Central | SD/US | Breanna Wollman | AbeCen BW |
Aberdeen Central | SD/US | Carla Garcia | AbeCen CG |
Aberdeen Central | SD/US | Nang Naing | AbeCen NN |
Aberdeen Central | SD/US | Abiah George | Abiah George |
Brookline | MA/US | Simrah Bawa | Brookl SB |
Byram Hills | NY/US | Aidan Aldea-Lustig | Byram AA |
Cajon | CA/US | Alinah Franco | Cajon AF |
Cajon | CA/US | Isabelle Jaramillo | Cajon IJ |
Cheyenne East | WY/US | Dani Schulz | CheEas DS |
Collective | GA/US | Andrew Solano | Collec AS |
Flintridge Prep | CA/US | Ava Ye | FliPre AY |
Flintridge Prep | CA/US | Briar Bryant | FliPre BB |
Flintridge Prep | CA/US | Chris Bae | FliPre CB |
Flintridge Prep | CA/US | ChloƩ Gitenay | FliPre CG |
Flintridge Prep | CA/US | Charli Marx | FliPre CM |
Flintridge Prep | CA/US | Merry Duan | FliPre MD |
Flintridge Prep | CA/US | Naomi Cohen | FliPre NC |
Flintridge Prep | CA/US | Natalie Gharibian | FliPre NG |
Flintridge Prep | CA/US | Rachel Demerit | FliPre RD |
GlenOak | OH/US | Anya Cwiak | GlenOa AC |
GlenOak | OH/US | Lucy Shaffer | GlenOa LS |
Jenks | OK/US | Cody Brown | Jenks CB |
Jenks | OK/US | Elaine Gao | Jenks EG |
Jenks | OK/US | Raymond Jiang | Jenks RJ |
Jenks | OK/US | Sahil Patel | Jenks SP |
Jenks | OK/US | Tina Pham | Jenks TP |
Aberdeen Central | SD/US | Kayda Grotjohn | Kayda Grotjohn |
Kearns | UT/US | Benton Van Dyke | Kearns BV |
Kearns | UT/US | Lyzbet Bonilla | Kearns LB |
Kearns | UT/US | Noah Crane | Kearns NC |
Liangyi Youth Leadership | CA/US | Ronnie Cheng | LiaYou RC |
Marist | GA/US | Mia Abujawdeh | Marist MA |
Morristown West | TN/US | Aarya Patel | MorWes AP |
Morristown West | TN/US | Delaney Miksa | MorWes DM |
Morristown West | TN/US | Kimber Strumski | MorWes KS |
Morristown West | TN/US | Kayla Skennion | MorWes KSk |
Navajo Prep | NM/US | Cayele Wilson | NavPre CW |
Navajo Prep | NM/US | Niejah Davis | NavPre ND |
Notre Dame San Jose | CA/US | Ash Taku | NDSJ AT |
Notre Dame San Jose | CA/US | Richa Prasanna | NDSJ RP |
North Hall | GA/US | Alexandra Soto | NorHal AS |
Olympus | UT/US | Farrah Lloyd | Olympu FL |
Olympus | UT/US | Sophia Pugh | Olympu SP |
Paul Laurence Dunbar | KY/US | Ayesha Hamid | PauLau AH |
Paul Laurence Dunbar | KY/US | Grace Sun | PauLau GS |
Paul Laurence Dunbar | KY/US | Sia Vaish | PauLau SV |
Perry | OH/US | Aleca Lautenschleger | Perry AL |
Perry | OH/US | Kaylee Kleinhenz | Perry KK |
Perrysburg | OH/US | Shambhavi Brahme | Perrys SB |
Rowan County | KY/US | Hayden Watkins | RowCou HW |
Rowan County | KY/US | Samantha McKenzie | RowCou SM |
Skyline | UT/US | Annie Li | Skylin AL |
Skyline | UT/US | Arivan Verma | Skylin AV |
Skyline | UT/US | Conrad Flake | Skylin CF |
Skyline | UT/US | Chioma Okoro | Skylin CO |
Skyline | UT/US | Danika Kircher | Skylin DK |
Skyline | UT/US | Felicia Shi | Skylin FS |
Skyline | UT/US | Heron Crofts | Skylin HC |
Skyline | UT/US | Hyrum Gonzalez | Skylin HG |
Skyline | UT/US | Kaitlyn Cao | Skylin KC |
Skyline | UT/US | Nneka Okoro | Skylin NO |
Skyline | UT/US | Trevor McMillan | Skylin TM |
Skyline | UT/US | Valencia McCarthy | Skylin VM |
SRDS | NJ/US | Anissa Basu | SRDS AB |
STRIVE Prep - RISE | CO/US | Alexander Hernandez-Gonzalez | STRPre AH |
Strive Prep - Smart | CO/US | Flor Aguirre | StrPre FA |
Strive Prep - Smart | CO/US | Tram Nguyen | StrPre TN |
STRIVE Prep - RISE | CO/US | Yocheved Alvarado-Salais | STRPre YA |
Westridge | CA/US | Cecilia Pang | Westri CP |
Westridge | CA/US | Charlotte Yang | Westri CY |
Westridge | CA/US | Emerson Forester | Westri EF |
Westridge | CA/US | Hilary Feng | Westri HF |
Westridge | CA/US | Manon Iwata | Westri MI |
Westridge | CA/US | Olivia Tan | Westri OT |