AKF Independent
|
IL/US
|
Navarre & Futterman
|
AKF Independent NF
|
|
|
Alliance Stern Math and Science
|
CA/US
|
Alvarez & Velasco
|
Alliance Stern Math and Science AV
|
|
|
Ashland
|
OR/US
|
Dhenin & Barry
|
Ashland DB
|
|
|
Asian Debate League
|
TW
|
Chuang & Shih
|
Asian Debate League CS
|
|
|
Atholton
|
MD/US
|
Kakkar & Slavinsky
|
Atholton KS
|
|
|
Barstow
|
MO/US
|
Fussell & Nalamachu
|
Barstow FN
|
|
|
Barstow
|
MO/US
|
Maiale & Fitzpatrick
|
Barstow MF
|
|
|
Beckman
|
CA/US
|
Chen & Chen
|
Beckman CC
|
|
|
Bellarmine College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Rajavasireddy & Cong
|
Bellarmine CP C
|
|
|
Bellarmine College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Pierry & Sudesh
|
Bellarmine CP S
|
|
|
Bellarmine College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Nilson & Fiandeiro
|
Bellarmine CP N
|
|
|
Bellarmine College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Prabhu & Ayyapan
|
Bellarmine CP PA
|
|
|
Bellarmine College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Shiju & Joseph
|
Bellarmine CP SJ
|
|
|
Bingham
|
UT/US
|
Hellebuick & Miller
|
Bingham HM
|
|
|
Bingham
|
UT/US
|
King & Welch
|
Bingham KW
|
|
|
Bingham
|
UT/US
|
Shackelford & Stevens
|
Bingham SS
|
|
|
Bingham
|
UT/US
|
Ward & Whiteley
|
Bingham WW
|
|
|
Bishop O'Dowd
|
CA/US
|
Jung & Ho
|
Bishop O'Dowd JH
|
|
|
Brophy
|
AZ/US
|
Srivastava & Gaylord
|
Brophy CP SG
|
|
|
Brophy
|
AZ/US
|
Sumner & Suresh
|
Brophy CP SS
|
|
|
Calhoun
|
GA/US
|
Bearden & Falkenstein
|
Calhoun BF
|
|
|
Calhoun
|
GA/US
|
Ku & Swann
|
Calhoun KS
|
|
|
Canyon Crest
|
CA/US
|
Rao & Tang
|
Canyon Crest RT
|
|
|
Casady
|
OK/US
|
Coles & Pennington
|
Casady CP
|
|
|
Centennial
|
MD/US
|
Li & Park
|
Centennial LP
|
|
|
Chaminade
|
CA/US
|
Ames & Levitt
|
Chaminade CP AL
|
|
|
Chaminade
|
CA/US
|
Cha & Rider
|
Chaminade CP CR
|
|
|
Chandler
|
AZ/US
|
Chowdhury & Singh
|
Chandler CS
|
|
|
Cherry Creek
|
CO/US
|
Grover & Liu
|
Cherry Creek GL
|
|
|
Cherry Creek
|
CO/US
|
Herbst & Schiff
|
Cherry Creek HS
|
|
|
CK McClatchy
|
CA/US
|
Boettner & Fleming
|
CK McClatchy BF
|
|
|
CK McClatchy
|
CA/US
|
Hackett & Norton
|
CK McClatchy HN
|
|
|
CK McClatchy
|
CA/US
|
Long & Pham
|
CK McClatchy LP
|
|
|
Clovis North
|
CA/US
|
Park & Harris
|
Clovis North PH
|
|
|
Clovis North
|
CA/US
|
Sandhu & Moon
|
Clovis North SM
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Dhaliwal & Hickey
|
College Prep DH
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Hanley & Wu
|
College Prep HW
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Jiang & Miller-Schai
|
College Prep JM
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Mardjuki & Mundada
|
College Prep MM
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Papadopoulos & Nagarjuna
|
College Prep NP
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Raees & Harper
|
College Prep RH
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Thani & Cho
|
College Prep TC
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Xiao & Klein
|
College Prep XK
|
|
|
Coppell
|
TX/US
|
Chintalapudi & Donapati
|
Coppell CD
|
|
|
Coronado
|
NV/US
|
Hoss & Shulman
|
Coronado HS
|
|
|
Crosby
|
TX/US
|
Fulford & Mandell
|
Crosby M
|
|
|
Cupertino
|
CA/US
|
Anand & Till
|
Cupertino AT
|
|
|
Cypress Bay
|
FL/US
|
Fernandez & Markowitz
|
Cypress Bay FM
|
|
|
Cypress Bay
|
FL/US
|
Hsu & Ki
|
Cypress Bay HK
|
|
|
Cypress Bay
|
FL/US
|
Kotler & Kotler
|
Cypress Bay KK
|
|
|
Cypress Bay
|
FL/US
|
Viera & Schein
|
Cypress Bay V
|
|
|
Cypress Bay
|
FL/US
|
Vallancy & Xia
|
Cypress Bay VX
|
|
|
Damien
|
CA/US
|
Aurioles & Young
|
Damien AY
|
|
|
Damien
|
CA/US
|
Coppock & Johnson
|
Damien CJ
|
|
|
Damien
|
CA/US
|
Herbelin & Banuelos
|
Damien HB
|
|
|
Damien
|
CA/US
|
Jeong & Ryu
|
Damien JR
|
|
|
Damien
|
CA/US
|
McFadden & Peltekci
|
Damien MP
|
|
|
Delta Charter
|
CA/US
|
Quinn & Shankar
|
Delta Charter QS
|
|
|
Denver East
|
CO/US
|
McSpirit & Martens
|
Denver East MM
|
|
|
Denver East
|
CO/US
|
Younoszai & Oberhausen
|
Denver East YO
|
|
|
Dougherty Valley
|
CA/US
|
Fan & Fan
|
Dougherty Valley FF
|
|
|
East Kentwood
|
MI/US
|
Booker & Obuchi
|
East Kentwood BO
|
|
|
Encinitas Independent
|
CA/US
|
Wimsatt & Wimsatt
|
Encinitas Independent WW
|
|
|
Evergreen
|
CA/US
|
Abushama & Cochinwala
|
Evergreen AC
|
|
|
Fairview
|
CO/US
|
Kokoshinskiy & Wurman
|
Fairview KW
|
|
|
Fairview
|
CO/US
|
Lin & Li
|
Fairview LL
|
|
|
Garfield
|
WA/US
|
Christianson & Zuniga
|
Garfield CZ
|
|
|
Garfield
|
WA/US
|
Porter & Robertson
|
Garfield PR
|
|
|
Garfield
|
WA/US
|
Rasnic & Scott-Rifer
|
Garfield SR
|
|
|
George Washington CO
|
CO/US
|
Astake & Clayman
|
George Washington CO AC
|
|
|
Greenhill
|
TX/US
|
Marrero & Wei
|
Greenhill MW
|
|
|
Hamilton
|
AZ/US
|
Zapata & Fan
|
Hamilton ZF
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Bahri & Ohana
|
Harker BO
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Hughes & Shukla
|
Harker HS
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Jain & Shan
|
Harker JS
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Kuppahally & Huynh
|
Harker KH
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Ramoji & Santhanam
|
Harker RS
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Wancewicz & Huynh
|
Harker WH
|
|
|
Head Royce
|
CA/US
|
Chen & Phillips
|
Head Royce CP
|
|
|
Head Royce
|
CA/US
|
Dang & Lin
|
Head Royce DL
|
|
|
Head Royce
|
CA/US
|
Harper & Yuen
|
Head Royce HY
|
|
|
Head Royce
|
CA/US
|
Mowat & Wan
|
Head Royce MW
|
|
|
Head Royce
|
CA/US
|
Sahlins & Huang
|
Head Royce SH
|
|
|
Henry W. Grady
|
GA/US
|
Choi & Watson
|
Henry W. Grady CW
|
|
|
Heritage Hall
|
OK/US
|
Devavrat & Venkataraman
|
Heritage Hall DV
|
|
|
Highland
|
UT/US
|
Griffiths & Obbard
|
Highland GO
|
|
|
Highland Park (Dallas)
|
TX/US
|
Cerny & Pyle
|
Highland Park (Dallas) CP
|
|
|
Interlake
|
WA/US
|
Chen & Wijeratna
|
Interlake CW
|
|
|
Interlake
|
WA/US
|
Dai & Sun
|
Interlake DS
|
|
|
Interlake
|
WA/US
|
Gu & Li
|
Interlake GL
|
|
|
Interlake
|
WA/US
|
Li & Lee
|
Interlake LL
|
|
|
Interlake
|
WA/US
|
Rowe & Yun
|
Interlake RY
|
|
|
Interlake
|
WA/US
|
You & Hall
|
Interlake YH
|
|
|
Isidore Newman
|
LA/US
|
Agrawal & Whalen
|
Isidore Newman AW
|
|
|
Isidore Newman
|
LA/US
|
Fitzmorris & Lynch
|
Isidore Newman FL
|
|
|
James Logan
|
CA/US
|
Sun & Boreckzy
|
James Logan SB
|
|
|
Jesuit
|
TX/US
|
Bender & Ruiz
|
Jesuit CP BR
|
|
|
Jesuit
|
TX/US
|
Hall & LoRocco
|
Jesuit CP HL
|
|
|
Jesuit
|
TX/US
|
Kalva & Tsao
|
Jesuit CP KT
|
|
|
Jesuit
|
TX/US
|
Lee & Valdez
|
Jesuit CP LV
|
|
|
Juan Diego Catholic
|
UT/US
|
Andrews & Blaber
|
Juan Diego Catholic AB
|
|
|
Juan Diego Catholic
|
UT/US
|
Dominguez & McGraw
|
Juan Diego Catholic DM
|
|
|
Katy Taylor
|
TX/US
|
Abdelhady & Lee
|
Katy Taylor
|
|
|
Katy Taylor
|
TX/US
|
Brents & Iyer
|
Katy Taylor
|
|
|
Kent Denver
|
CO/US
|
Choudhury & Choudhury
|
Kent Denver CC
|
|
|
Kent Denver
|
CO/US
|
Hamilton & Chyung
|
Kent Denver HC
|
|
|
Kent Denver
|
CO/US
|
Krauss & Kim
|
Kent Denver KK
|
|
|
Kent Denver
|
CO/US
|
Mandava & Manzanares
|
Kent Denver MM
|
|
|
Kinkaid
|
TX/US
|
Bajwa & Yerramsetti
|
Kinkaid BY
|
|
|
Kinkaid
|
TX/US
|
Richey & Reddy
|
Kinkaid RR
|
|
|
La Costa Canyon
|
CA/US
|
Yamout & Merz
|
La Costa Canyon YM
|
|
|
LA
|
CA/US
|
Song & Park
|
LA SP
|
|
|
Lane Tech College Prep
|
IL/US
|
Hytrek & Veizi
|
Lane Tech College Prep H.S. HV
|
|
|
Leland
|
CA/US
|
Im & Chong
|
Leland IC
|
|
|
Leland
|
CA/US
|
Jindal & Ju
|
Leland JJ
|
|
|
Leland
|
CA/US
|
Varma & Varma
|
Leland VV
|
|
|
Leland
|
CA/US
|
Young & Desai
|
Leland YD
|
|
|
Lincoln Prep
|
MO/US
|
Baker & Medeiros
|
Lincoln Prep BM
|
|
|
Lindale
|
TX/US
|
Desai & Wyatt
|
Lindale DW
|
|
|
Lindale
|
TX/US
|
Ramsey & Thrasher-Evers
|
Lindale RT
|
|
|
Lionel Wilson
|
CA/US
|
Axtle & Briseno
|
Lionel Wilson AB
|
|
|
Lionel Wilson
|
CA/US
|
Henry & Shephard
|
Lionel Wilson HS
|
|
|
Little Rock Central
|
AR/US
|
Ashford & Delph
|
Little Rock Central AD
|
|
|
Little Rock Central
|
AR/US
|
Cole & Tran
|
Little Rock Central CT
|
|
|
Little Rock Central
|
AR/US
|
Jung & Jung
|
Little Rock Central JJ
|
|
|
Little Rock Central
|
AR/US
|
Williams & Woods
|
Little Rock Central WW
|
|
|
Littleton Independent
|
CO/US
|
Levine & Schwanitz
|
Littleton LS
|
|
|
Lowell
|
CA/US
|
Burgess & Cong
|
Lowell BC
|
|
|
Lowell
|
CA/US
|
Carey & Lee
|
Lowell CL
|
|
|
Lowell
|
CA/US
|
Dao & Zou
|
Lowell DZ
|
|
|
Lowell
|
CA/US
|
Lui & Choi
|
Lowell LC
|
|
|
Loyola
|
CA/US
|
Castro & Zinsli
|
Loyola Z
|
|
|
Loyola
|
CA/US
|
Cielak & Chandran
|
Loyola CC
|
|
|
Loyola
|
CA/US
|
Gray & Troyer
|
Loyola GT
|
|
|
Lynbrook
|
CA/US
|
Ma & Cheng
|
Lynbrook MC
|
|
|
Lynbrook
|
CA/US
|
Mannem & Kim
|
Lynbrook MK
|
|
|
Lynbrook
|
CA/US
|
Vytla & Nagubandi
|
Lynbrook VN
|
|
|
McDonogh
|
MD/US
|
James & Neelakandan
|
McDonogh JN
|
|
|
Nevada Union
|
CA/US
|
Fenner & Hill-Weld
|
Nevada Union FH
|
|
|
Nevada Union
|
CA/US
|
Lawrence-Weilmann & Margulies
|
Nevada Union LM
|
|
|
Nevada Union
|
CA/US
|
Meckler & Scanlon
|
Nevada Union MS
|
|
|
New Trier
|
IL/US
|
Byrne & Kirby
|
New Trier BK
|
|
|
New Trier
|
IL/US
|
Buckman & Warshauer
|
New Trier BW
|
|
|
New Trier
|
IL/US
|
Brown & Ye
|
New Trier BY
|
|
|
New Trier
|
IL/US
|
Imber & Chiu
|
New Trier CI
|
|
|
New Trier
|
IL/US
|
Chou & Sweet
|
New Trier CS
|
|
|
New Trier
|
IL/US
|
Dehmlow Dunne & Silverstein
|
New Trier DS
|
|
|
New Trier
|
IL/US
|
Gupta & Theiss
|
New Trier GT
|
|
|
New Trier
|
IL/US
|
Hansell & Scullion
|
New Trier HS
|
|
|
Niles West
|
IL/US
|
Bennett & Sheikh
|
Niles West BS
|
|
|
Niles West
|
IL/US
|
Reis & Namakula
|
Niles West RN
|
|
|
Niles West
|
IL/US
|
Silber & Brown
|
Niles West SB
|
|
|
Notre Dame
|
CA/US
|
Appleby & McMillan
|
Notre Dame AM
|
|
|
Notre Dame
|
CA/US
|
Choe & Powell
|
Notre Dame CP
|
|
|
Notre Dame
|
CA/US
|
Fisher & Rounds
|
Notre Dame FR
|
|
|
Notre Dame
|
CA/US
|
Healy & Lenhoff
|
Notre Dame LH
|
|
|
Notre Dame
|
CA/US
|
Carty & Paguio
|
Notre Dame Pa
|
|
|
Notre Dame
|
CA/US
|
Povolo & Peeples
|
Notre Dame PP
|
|
|
Oak Hill
|
OR/US
|
Eddins & Sproul
|
Oak Hill ES
|
|
|
Oak Hill
|
OR/US
|
Rosander & Taylor-Ladd
|
Oak Hill RT
|
|
|
Oakland Tech
|
CA/US
|
Bais & Koontz
|
Oakland Tech BK
|
|
|
Oakland Tech
|
CA/US
|
Pingetore & Torrence
|
Oakland Tech PT
|
|
|
Oregon Episcopal School (OES)
|
OR/US
|
Garten & Reichman
|
Oregon Episcopal School (OES) GR
|
|
|
Oregon Episcopal School (OES)
|
OR/US
|
Johannes & Little
|
Oregon Episcopal School (OES) JL
|
|
|
Orosi
|
CA/US
|
Portillo-Chavez & Robles
|
Orosi PR
|
|
|
Palo Verde
|
NV/US
|
Rickaby & Stinnett
|
Palo Verde RS
|
|
|
Peninsula
|
CA/US
|
Anderson & Sun
|
Peninsula AS
|
|
|
Peninsula
|
CA/US
|
Jalan & Kong
|
Peninsula JK
|
|
|
Peninsula
|
CA/US
|
Johnson & Tieu
|
Peninsula JT
|
|
|
Peninsula
|
CA/US
|
Majmudar & Senaratna
|
Peninsula MS
|
|
|
Peninsula
|
CA/US
|
Tambe & Wang
|
Peninsula TW
|
|
|
Polytechnic
|
CA/US
|
Liu & Dechenes
|
Polytechnic DL
|
|
|
Polytechnic
|
CA/US
|
Medrano & Horn
|
Polytechnic MH
|
|
|
Polytechnic
|
CA/US
|
Whitford & Xu
|
Polytechnic WX
|
|
|
Reno
|
NV/US
|
Burcham & Hoberg
|
Reno BH
|
|
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
|
UT/US
|
Barker & Lemons
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's BL
|
|
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
|
UT/US
|
Bernstein & Matheson
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's BM
|
|
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
|
UT/US
|
Brague & Stone
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's BS
|
|
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
|
UT/US
|
Diamandis & Steiner
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's DS
|
|
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
|
UT/US
|
Lessnick & Gordon
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's LG
|
|
|
S. Eugene H. S
|
OR/US
|
Lininger & Saenger
|
S. Eugene H. S. LS
|
|
|
Sage Ridge
|
NV/US
|
Kaul & Ramazan
|
Sage Ridge KR
|
|
|
Santa Margarita Catholic
|
CA/US
|
Chou & Wang
|
Santa Margarita Catholic CW
|
|
|
Chaminade
|
CA/US
|
Thornhill & Ahuja
|
Sira Ahuja
|
|
|
Skyline
|
CA/US
|
Ambrose & Anderson
|
Skyline AA
|
|
|
Skyline
|
CA/US
|
Harris & Li
|
Skyline HL
|
|
|
Sonoma
|
CA/US
|
Duncan & Saxena
|
Sonoma DS
|
|
|
Sonoma
|
CA/US
|
Greenberg & Kolling
|
Sonoma GK
|
|
|
Sonoma
|
CA/US
|
Von Raesfeld & Kornfein
|
Sonoma VK
|
|
|
St George's
|
WA/US
|
McGougan & Vera
|
St George's MV
|
|
|
St Francis
|
CA/US
|
Garimella & Li
|
St. Francis GL
|
|
|
St Vincent De Paul
|
CA/US
|
Hunter & Martin
|
St. Vincent De Paul HM
|
|
|
St Vincent De Paul
|
CA/US
|
Parks & Ramos
|
St. Vincent De Paul PR
|
|
|
University
|
CA/US
|
Buford-Ayala & Reddington
|
University HS - Fresno BR
|
|
|
University
|
CA/US
|
Brown & Sundrani
|
University HS - Fresno BS
|
|
|
University
|
CA/US
|
Hahm & Teng
|
University HS - Fresno HT
|
|
|
University
|
CA/US
|
Sutton & Wong
|
University HS - Fresno SW
|
|
|
University HS, Irvine
|
CA/US
|
Chen & Rhee
|
University HS, Irvine CR
|
|
|
University
|
NJ/US
|
Montague & Bhatti
|
University MB
|
|
|
University Prep
|
MI/US
|
Colvin & Morrison
|
University Prep CM
|
|
|
USN
|
TN/US
|
Bradshaw & Kurupassery
|
USN BK
|
|
|
USN
|
TN/US
|
Babat & Wolfson
|
USN BW
|
|
|
USN
|
TN/US
|
Reich & Mei
|
USN MR
|
|
|
Walter Payton
|
IL/US
|
Brahin & Cusick
|
Walter Payton CP BC
|
|
|
Whitney Young
|
IL/US
|
Ferolie & Bazzell
|
Whitney M. Young Magnet FB
|
|
|
Whitney Young
|
IL/US
|
Robinson & Jacob
|
Whitney M. Young Magnet RJ
|
|
|