Autonomy
|
CA/US
|
Xu & Wang
|
Autonomy Debate XW
|
|
|
Autonomy
|
CA/US
|
Liang & You
|
Autonomy Debate Yo
|
|
|
Bay Area Urban Debate League
|
CA/US
|
Bonner & Lai
|
Bay Area Urban Debate League BL
|
|
|
Bay Area Urban Debate League
|
CA/US
|
Solis & Lam
|
Bay Area Urban Debate League SL
|
|
|
CK McClatchy
|
CA/US
|
Fleming & Steinhart
|
CK McClatchy FS
|
|
|
CK McClatchy
|
CA/US
|
Krause & Gray
|
CK McClatchy GK
|
|
|
CK McClatchy
|
CA/US
|
Marcin & Reynolds
|
CK McClatchy MR
|
|
|
CK McClatchy
|
CA/US
|
Kethaly & Wise
|
CK McClatchy WK
|
|
|
Classical
|
CA/US
|
Larkin & Donez
|
Classical LD
|
|
|
Clovis North
|
CA/US
|
Wong & Tulyag
|
Clovis North WT
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Dileep & Otavka
|
College Prep DO
|
|
|
College Prep
|
CA/US
|
Pradhan & Ratna
|
College Prep PR
|
|
|
Cypress Bay
|
FL/US
|
Bhansali & Reisman
|
Cypress Bay BR
|
|
|
Cypress Bay
|
FL/US
|
Cohen & Seldin
|
Cypress Bay CS
|
|
|
Cypress Bay
|
FL/US
|
Sandler & Steinman
|
Cypress Bay SS
|
|
|
Hamilton
|
AZ/US
|
Kapadya & Bawa
|
Hamilton KB
|
|
|
Hamilton
|
AZ/US
|
Li & Wang
|
Hamilton LW
|
|
|
Hamilton
|
AZ/US
|
Shih & Gadiyar
|
Hamilton SG
|
|
|
Hamilton
|
AZ/US
|
Mallya & Wang
|
Hamilton WM
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Arora & Mann
|
Harker AM
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Bajaj & Yuan
|
Harker BY
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Kumar & Zhong
|
Harker KZ
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Li & Jain
|
Harker LJ
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Pasupahty & Bahri
|
Harker PB
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Sudeep & Tonev
|
Harker ST
|
|
|
Harker
|
CA/US
|
Vayas & Sharma
|
Harker VS
|
|
|
Head Royce
|
CA/US
|
Patterson & Sozat
|
Head Royce PS
|
|
|
Interlake
|
WA/US
|
Baugh & Jung
|
Interlake BJ
|
|
|
Interlake
|
WA/US
|
Nemani & Tang
|
Interlake NT
|
|
|
Interlake
|
WA/US
|
Peng & Zhang
|
Interlake PZ
|
|
|
Isidore Newman
|
LA/US
|
Haber & Descant
|
Isidore Newman HD
|
|
|
James Logan
|
CA/US
|
Siva & Bacong
|
James Logan SB
|
|
|
June Jordan School for Equity
|
CA/US
|
Olivares & Huezo
|
June Jordan School for Equity HO
|
|
|
June Jordan School for Equity
|
CA/US
|
Espinoza & Rubio
|
June Jordan School for Equity RE
|
|
|
Kent Denver
|
CO/US
|
Kim & Tsai
|
Kent Denver KT
|
|
|
Kent Denver
|
CO/US
|
Landgraff & Halverson
|
Kent Denver LH
|
|
|
Kent Denver
|
CO/US
|
Sullivan & Gin
|
Kent Denver SG
|
|
|
Lake Oswego Senior
|
OR/US
|
Lininger-White & Monsef
|
Lake Oswego LM
|
|
|
Lake Oswego Senior
|
OR/US
|
Li & Rowland
|
Lake Oswego LR
|
|
|
Lakewood
|
CO/US
|
Anchordoquy & Troestler
|
Lakewood AT
|
|
|
Leland
|
CA/US
|
Zanella & Zhou
|
Leland ZZ
|
|
|
Lowell
|
CA/US
|
Jerrar & Rosenfeld
|
Lowell JR
|
|
|
Lowell
|
CA/US
|
Schelstrate & Win
|
Lowell SW
|
|
|
Lowell
|
CA/US
|
Wu & Tokarzewski
|
Lowell WT
|
|
|
Lowell
|
CA/US
|
Chambers & Yuan
|
Lowell YC
|
|
|
Lowell
|
CA/US
|
Ye & Rosenberg
|
Lowell YR
|
|
|
Manual Arts Senior
|
CA/US
|
Alvarenga & Perez
|
Manual Arts Senior AP
|
|
|
Manual Arts Senior
|
CA/US
|
Ramos & Moreno
|
Manual Arts Senior RM
|
|
|
Mount Vernon Presbyterian
|
GA/US
|
Schab & Jones
|
Mount Vernon Presbyterian SJ
|
|
|
Nevada Union
|
CA/US
|
Ferguson & Benson
|
Nevada Union BF
|
|
|
Nevada Union
|
CA/US
|
Frost & Noyes
|
Nevada Union FN
|
|
|
New Design Charter School-University Park
|
CA/US
|
Olguin & Moran
|
New Design Charter OM
|
|
|
New Design Charter School-University Park
|
CA/US
|
Ruiz & Warren
|
New Design Charter RW
|
|
|
Niles North
|
IL/US
|
Davis & Khan
|
Niles North DK
|
|
|
Niles North
|
IL/US
|
Guzina & Meyers
|
Niles North GM
|
|
|
Niles North
|
IL/US
|
Matassarin & Theccanat
|
Niles North MT
|
|
|
Niles North
|
IL/US
|
Sonnier & Barrett
|
Niles North SB
|
|
|
Oakland Tech
|
CA/US
|
Foxall & Saba
|
Oakland Tech FS
|
|
|
OES (Oregon Episcopal School)
|
OR/US
|
O'Hare & Chen
|
Oregon Episcopal CO
|
|
|
OES (Oregon Episcopal School)
|
OR/US
|
Tsai & Chang
|
Oregon Episcopal CT
|
|
|
Peninsula
|
CA/US
|
Jones & Lipps
|
Peninsula JL
|
|
|
Polytechnic
|
CA/US
|
Ogbogu & Friedman
|
Polytechnic OF
|
|
|
Presentation
|
CA/US
|
Ramchandani & Prasad
|
Presentation RP
|
|
|
Robert McQueen
|
NV/US
|
Christensen & Phillips
|
Robert McQueen CP
|
|
|
Robert McQueen
|
NV/US
|
Reese & Reese
|
Robert McQueen RR
|
|
|
Rose City
|
CA/US
|
Lewis & Sapp
|
Rose city LS
|
|
|
Rose City
|
CA/US
|
Bagnerise & Samuel
|
Rose city SB
|
|
|
Rosemont
|
CA/US
|
Lauria & Hernandez
|
Rosemont LH
|
|
|
Rosemont
|
CA/US
|
Leach & Peters
|
Rosemont LP
|
|
|
Rosemont
|
CA/US
|
Ford & Plants
|
Rosemont PF
|
|
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
|
UT/US
|
Amiel & Gushin
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's AG
|
|
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
|
UT/US
|
Chase & Doctorman
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's CD
|
|
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's
|
UT/US
|
Toth & Fowler
|
Rowland Hall-St. Mark's TF
|
|
|
Skyline
|
CA/US
|
Bryant & Zeng
|
Skyline BZ
|
|
|
Sonoma
|
CA/US
|
Arriaran & Hoppe
|
Sonoma AH
|
|
|
Sonoma
|
CA/US
|
Cohen & Nabavi
|
Sonoma CN
|
|
|
Sonoma
|
CA/US
|
Elder & Synek
|
Sonoma ES
|
|
|
Sonoma
|
CA/US
|
Ibanez Arroyo & Shi
|
Sonoma IS
|
|
|
Sonoma
|
CA/US
|
Kassner-Marks & Gothelf
|
Sonoma KG
|
|
|
Sonoma
|
CA/US
|
Peavey & Cohen
|
Sonoma PC
|
|
|
St Francis
|
CA/US
|
Esperacion & Gandhi
|
St. Francis EG
|
|
|
St Francis
|
CA/US
|
Kawahara & Sharma
|
St. Francis KS
|
|
|
St Francis
|
CA/US
|
Sharma & Pariti
|
St. Francis SP
|
|
|
St Francis
|
CA/US
|
Verma & Nguyen
|
St. Francis VN
|
|
|
St Francis
|
CA/US
|
Vinod & Shen
|
St. Francis VS
|
|
|