Rosemount Irish Centennial Invitational
2017
—
Rosemount,
MN/US
Field in Congress
50 entries
Institution
|
Location
|
Entry
|
Code
|
Chanhassen
|
MN/US
|
Braden Johnson
|
Chanhassen BJ
|
Chanhassen
|
MN/US
|
Cassidy Bins
|
Chanhassen CB
|
Chanhassen
|
MN/US
|
Max Charchian
|
Chanhassen MC
|
Chanhassen
|
MN/US
|
Shelby Jacobson
|
Chanhassen SJ
|
Chaska
|
MN/US
|
Genesis Mack
|
Chaska GM
|
Chaska
|
MN/US
|
Hailey Thompson
|
Chaska HT
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Ayan Hassan
|
Eagan AH
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Clarice Rheault
|
Eagan CR
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Ethan Worner
|
Eagan EW
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Emma Zellmer
|
Eagan EZ
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Grace Boutouli
|
Eagan GB
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Grant Davis
|
Eagan GD
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Joshua Groven
|
Eagan JG
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
John Novack
|
Eagan JN
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Nickolai Ayeni
|
Eagan NA
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Nautica Flowers
|
Eagan NF
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Prapthi Sirrkay
|
Eagan PS
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Ryan Lawrence
|
Eagan RL
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Raunak Pandey
|
Eagan RP
|
Eagan
|
MN/US
|
Trent Young
|
Eagan TY
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Ayana Stauffer
|
East Ridge AS
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Claire McIntyre
|
East Ridge CM
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Eesha Bharti
|
East Ridge EB
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Jack Britten
|
East Ridge JB
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
John Budinger
|
East Ridge JBu
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Joanna Chen
|
East Ridge JC
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Julie Ma
|
East Ridge JM
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
KV Do
|
East Ridge KD
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Lan Do
|
East Ridge LD
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Mridula Arun
|
East Ridge MA
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Michael Atkinson
|
East Ridge MAt
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Nick Sandberg
|
East Ridge NS
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Sarayu Sonkavelly
|
East Ridge SS
|
East Ridge
|
MN/US
|
Zoe Johnson
|
East Ridge ZJ
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Alexander Al-Najim
|
Edina AA
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Alec Chen
|
Edina AC
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Bowen Zheng
|
Edina BZ
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Leah Schmitt
|
Edina LS
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Richard Anderson
|
Edina RA
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Saumya Mangalick
|
Edina SM
|
Edina
|
MN/US
|
Yash Mangalick
|
Edina YM
|
Elk River
|
MN/US
|
Joe Anderson
|
Elk River JA
|
Lakeville
|
MN/US
|
Courtney Zinter
|
Lakeville CZ
|
Lakeville
|
MN/US
|
Madeline Rowe
|
Lakeville MR
|
Lakeville
|
MN/US
|
Sarah Asif
|
Lakeville SA
|
Maple Grove
|
MN/US
|
Anna Sladek
|
Maple Grove AS
|
Maple Grove
|
MN/US
|
Ani Tonoyan
|
Maple Grove AT
|
Maple Grove
|
MN/US
|
Kevin Jacobson
|
Maple Grove KJ
|
Team Bryan
|
MN/US
|
Bryan Ericson
|
Team Bryan BE
|
Wayzata
|
MN/US
|
Faizaan Amanat
|
Wayzata FA
|