Robert D Clark Invitational at University of Oregon
2018
—
OR/US
Field in Open Impromptu
47 entries
Institution
|
Location
|
Entry
|
Code
|
Lincoln
|
OR/US
|
Jackson Lee
|
AA 1411
|
Lincoln
|
OR/US
|
Jamie Bikales
|
AA 1412
|
Lincoln
|
OR/US
|
Hunter Webb
|
AA 1413
|
Lincoln
|
OR/US
|
Soren Westrey
|
AA 1414
|
Lincoln
|
OR/US
|
Tavie Kittredge
|
AA 1416
|
Lincoln
|
OR/US
|
Robert Menezes
|
AA 1421
|
Lincoln
|
OR/US
|
Alex Wei
|
AA 1422
|
Lincoln
|
OR/US
|
Edward Yu
|
AA 1424
|
Lincoln
|
OR/US
|
Andrew Sheiman
|
AA 1425
|
Lakeridge
|
OR/US
|
Claire Fennell
|
AB 1400
|
Lakeridge
|
OR/US
|
Etan Khlevnoy
|
AB 1401
|
Lakeridge
|
OR/US
|
Alexandra Swisher
|
AB 1403
|
Lakeridge
|
OR/US
|
Seba Marin-Quiros
|
AB 1418
|
Oak Hill
|
OR/US
|
Kirill Myagkov
|
AC 1404
|
West Salem
|
OR/US
|
Savannah Roe
|
AD 1405
|
West Salem
|
OR/US
|
David Lopez
|
AD 1407
|
West Salem
|
OR/US
|
Hailey Duggirala
|
AD 1408
|
Clackamas
|
OR/US
|
Annie Marshall
|
AE 1409
|
Clackamas
|
OR/US
|
Alycia Frack
|
AE 1441
|
Crescent Valley
|
OR/US
|
Aravind Sriram
|
AF 1444
|
Crescent Valley
|
OR/US
|
Grace Kohler
|
AF 1445
|
Glencoe
|
OR/US
|
Josh Gibbens
|
AG 1436
|
Junction City
|
OR/US
|
Melanie Hanby
|
AH 1406
|
Woodrow Wilson
|
OR/US
|
Moses Felberg
|
AK 1410
|
Woodrow Wilson
|
OR/US
|
Elijah Moon
|
AK 1419
|
Woodrow Wilson
|
OR/US
|
Ethan Eisner
|
AK 1420
|
Woodrow Wilson
|
OR/US
|
Chester Mantel
|
AK 1423
|
Woodrow Wilson
|
OR/US
|
Tosca Ruotolo
|
AK 1433
|
Sandy
|
OR/US
|
Cassidy Browning
|
AR 1437
|
Sandy
|
OR/US
|
Amanda Mahoney
|
AR 1438
|
Sandy
|
OR/US
|
Parker Meyers
|
AR 1439
|
Sandy
|
OR/US
|
Cassidy Moore
|
AR 1440
|
Liberty
|
OR/US
|
Emma Dicken
|
AT 1417
|
Liberty
|
OR/US
|
Charles Gibson
|
AT 1447
|
Westview
|
OR/US
|
Bharath Namboothiry
|
BA 1426
|
Westview
|
OR/US
|
Sreetej Kalapatapu
|
BA 1434
|
Hood River Valley
|
OR/US
|
Sarah Wang
|
BB 1427
|
Hood River Valley
|
OR/US
|
Lauren Greenleaf
|
BB 1428
|
Hood River Valley
|
OR/US
|
Erick Lizama
|
BB 1429
|
Hood River Valley
|
OR/US
|
Mason Leavitt
|
BB 1430
|
Hood River Valley
|
OR/US
|
Emily Mitchell
|
BB 1435
|
Hood River Valley
|
OR/US
|
Diego Murphy-Mendez
|
BB 1448
|
S. Eugene H. S
|
OR/US
|
Ava Vasconcellos
|
BE 1431
|
S. Eugene H. S
|
OR/US
|
Dover Sikes
|
BE 1432
|
Bend Senior
|
OR/US
|
Connor Ballantine
|
BF 1442
|
Bend Senior
|
OR/US
|
Kyle Watkins
|
BF 1450
|
Crescent Valley
|
OR/US
|
Taylor Ward
|
Taylor Ward
|