Copper Classic
2019
—
UT/US
Field in Open LD
73 entries
Institution
|
Location
|
Entry
|
Code
|
Record
|
Alta
|
UT/US
|
Emily Erickson
|
Alta EE
|
|
Bonneville
|
UT/US
|
Jordan Langston
|
Bonneville JL
|
|
Bonneville
|
UT/US
|
Krimson Anderson
|
Bonneville KA
|
|
Bonneville
|
UT/US
|
Makenzie Boatright
|
Bonneville MB
|
|
Copper Hills
|
UT/US
|
Anastacia Tennant
|
Copper Hills AT
|
|
Copper Hills
|
UT/US
|
Colton Silimon
|
Copper Hills CS
|
|
Davis
|
UT/US
|
Bryn Montierth
|
Davis BM
|
|
Davis
|
UT/US
|
Jackson Ridges
|
Davis JR
|
|
Davis
|
UT/US
|
Jake Sims
|
Davis JS
|
|
Davis
|
UT/US
|
Steven Clift
|
Davis SC
|
|
Davis
|
UT/US
|
Sugar Santillan
|
Davis SS
|
|
East
|
UT/US
|
Avery Gonzales-Fleming
|
East AG
|
|
East
|
UT/US
|
Abby Pater
|
East AP
|
|
East
|
UT/US
|
Charles Adair
|
East CA
|
|
East
|
UT/US
|
Mya Johnson
|
East MJ
|
|
East
|
UT/US
|
Sami Haddadin
|
East SH
|
|
Green Canyon
|
UT/US
|
Brooklyn Weight
|
Green Canyon BW
|
|
Green Canyon
|
UT/US
|
Jacob Morrill
|
Green Canyon JM
|
|
Green Canyon
|
UT/US
|
Patrick Matthews
|
Green Canyon PM
|
|
Green Canyon
|
UT/US
|
Rebecca Ivans
|
Green Canyon RI
|
|
Green Canyon
|
UT/US
|
Ryan White
|
Green Canyon RW
|
|
Green Canyon
|
UT/US
|
Sammy Boyce
|
Green Canyon SB
|
|
Hillcrest
|
UT/US
|
Anna Hsu
|
Hillcrest AH
|
|
Hillcrest
|
UT/US
|
Danju Liu
|
Hillcrest DL
|
|
Hillcrest
|
UT/US
|
Ryan Chen
|
Hillcrest RC
|
|
Hillcrest
|
UT/US
|
Rushmeen Tariq
|
Hillcrest RT
|
|
Hunter
|
UT/US
|
Abbigial Russell
|
Hunter AR
|
|
Hunter
|
UT/US
|
Diana Tran
|
Hunter DT
|
|
Hunter
|
UT/US
|
Kaia Baron
|
Hunter KB
|
|
Hunter
|
UT/US
|
Rejoice Potja
|
Hunter RP
|
|
Logan
|
UT/US
|
Ashton Xu
|
Logan AX
|
|
Logan
|
UT/US
|
Gwyn Sturgeon
|
Logan GS
|
|
Logan
|
UT/US
|
Krystan Morrison
|
Logan KM
|
|
Logan
|
UT/US
|
Wesley Carter
|
Logan WC
|
|
Mountain Crest
|
UT/US
|
Allison Cook
|
Mountain Crest AC
|
|
Northridge
|
UT/US
|
Kayley Drew
|
Northridge KD
|
|
Park City
|
UT/US
|
Aidin O'Brien
|
Park City AO
|
|
Park City
|
UT/US
|
Carly McAleer
|
Park City CM
|
|
Park City
|
UT/US
|
Emma Stockwell
|
Park City ES
|
|
Park City
|
UT/US
|
Isabella Bartmess
|
Park City IB
|
|
Park City
|
UT/US
|
Joe Minson
|
Park City JM
|
|
Park City
|
UT/US
|
Lindsay Miller
|
Park City LM
|
|
Ridgeline
|
UT/US
|
Alexis Garvin
|
Ridgeline AG
|
|
Ridgeline
|
UT/US
|
Caitlin Ricks
|
Ridgeline CR
|
|
Ridgeline
|
UT/US
|
Elyse Davenport
|
Ridgeline ED
|
|
Ridgeline
|
UT/US
|
Jordan Whitaker
|
Ridgeline JW
|
|
Rowland Hall
|
UT/US
|
Calvin Barbanell
|
Rowland Hall CB
|
|
Rowland Hall
|
UT/US
|
Leonie Anderson
|
Rowland Hall LA
|
|
Roy
|
UT/US
|
Kylee Havey
|
Roy KH
|
|
Salem Hills
|
UT/US
|
Brennan Beddoes
|
Salem Hills BB
|
|
Salem Hills
|
UT/US
|
Jared Sly
|
Salem Hills JS
|
|
Salem Hills
|
UT/US
|
Justice Tate
|
Salem Hills JT
|
|
Skyline
|
UT/US
|
Mingjing Huang
|
Skyline MH
|
|
Skyridge
|
UT/US
|
Jaron Heaps
|
Skyridge JH
|
|
SLC West
|
UT/US
|
Akila Chalapathi
|
SLC West AC
|
|
SLC West
|
UT/US
|
Anoushka Kharkar
|
SLC West AK
|
|
SLC West
|
UT/US
|
Hannah Yang
|
SLC West HY
|
|
SLC West
|
UT/US
|
Henry Zheng
|
SLC West HZ
|
|
SLC West
|
UT/US
|
Jane Galian
|
SLC West JG
|
|
SLC West
|
UT/US
|
Lizzie Peterson
|
SLC West LP
|
|
Summit
|
UT/US
|
Abby Wroten
|
Summit AW
|
|
Summit
|
UT/US
|
Omar Khan
|
Summit OK
|
|
Timpview
|
UT/US
|
Haein Jeon
|
Timpview HJ
|
|
Timpview
|
UT/US
|
Jackson Bentley-Dyches
|
Timpview JB
|
|
Timpview
|
UT/US
|
Macey Gwynn
|
Timpview MG
|
|
Tooele
|
UT
|
Atlantis Moses
|
Tooele AM
|
|
Tooele
|
UT
|
Brendan Wilcox
|
Tooele BW
|
|
Tooele
|
UT
|
Carter Bohman
|
Tooele CB
|
|
Tooele
|
UT
|
Cameo Knight
|
Tooele CK
|
|
Waterford
|
UT/US
|
Gabe Ransom
|
Waterford GR
|
|
Woods Cross
|
UT/US
|
Cameron Marx
|
Woods Cross CM
|
|
Woods Cross
|
UT/US
|
Jenny Carpenter
|
Woods Cross JC
|
|
Woods Cross
|
UT/US
|
Zachary Kellam
|
Woods Cross ZK
|
|