Washington State IE Tournament
2019 — Tacoma, WA/US
Field in 3A Expository
39 entries
Institution | Location | Entry | Code |
---|---|---|---|
Bear Creek | WA/US | Lauren Shen | BeaCre Lauren Shen |
Bear Creek | WA/US | Tiger Liu | BeaCre Tiger Liu |
Bear Creek | WA/US | Yasmin Wadhwani | BeaCre Yasmin Wadhwani |
Bellevue | WA/US | Benjamin Lang | Bellev Benjamin Lang |
Bethel HS | WA/US | Angela Kotada | BetHS Angela Kotada |
Capital | WA/US | Cecilia Elliott | Capita Cecilia Elliott |
Edmonds Woodway | WA/US | Owen Lee | EdmWoo Owen Lee |
Edmonds Woodway | WA/US | Sam Schwartz | EdmWoo Sam Schwartz |
Ephrata | WA/US | Charlie Rhodes | Ephrat Charlie Rhodes |
Ephrata | WA/US | Nolan Middleton | Ephrat Nolan Middleton |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Alex Davidson | GigHar Alex Davidson |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Anna Frisk | GigHar Anna Frisk |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Graysen Doane | GigHar Graysen Doane |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Jenna Anderson | GigHar Jenna Anderson |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Lucas Lindfors | GigHar Lucas Lindfors |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Sophia Olson | GigHar Sophia Olson |
Interlake | WA/US | Brandon Zuo | Interl Brandon Zuo |
Interlake | WA/US | Naisha Garg | Interl Naisha Garg |
Interlake | WA/US | Rithika Krishna Perugupalli | Interl Rithika Krishna Perugupalli |
Interlake | WA/US | Ruoning Li | Interl Ruoning Li |
Interlake | WA/US | Sonal Aggarwal | Interl Sonal Aggarwal |
Interlake | WA/US | Vasu Shandar | Interl Vasu Shandar |
King's | WA | Maci Hodgins | King's Maci Hodgins |
Mt. Spokane | WA/US | Josh Kink | Mt.Spo Josh Kink |
Mt. Spokane | WA/US | Sadie Schrooten | Mt.Spo Sadie Schrooten |
North Central | WA/US | Jacob Gannon | NorCen Jacob Gannon |
North Central | WA/US | John Mitchell | NorCen John Mitchell |
North Central | WA/US | Jurnee Mayo | NorCen Jurnee Mayo |
North Central | WA/US | Tim Nelson | NorCen Tim Nelson |
Overlake | WA/US | Ruta Rajpathak | Overla Ruta Rajpathak |
Prairie | WA/US | Charlotte Adams | Prairi Charlotte Adams |
Ridgefield | WA/US | Alina Fabyanchuk | Ridgef Alina Fabyanchuk |
Ridgefield | WA/US | Joseph Landerholm | Ridgef Joseph Landerholm |
Rogers HS Spokane | WA/US | Cayla Crespo | RogHS Cayla Crespo |
Seattle Academy Of Arts and Science | WA/US | Ella Gonchar | SeaAca Ella Gonchar |
Snohomish | WA/US | Ruby George | Snohom Ruby George |
Toppenish | WA/US | Andres Larios | Toppen Andres Larios |
W F West | WA/US | Elaina Koenig | WF Elaina Koenig |
White Swan | WA/US | Jason Grajales | WhiSwa Jason Grajales |