|
Noah
|
Anderson
|
Lourdes High School
|
MN
|
|
Steven
|
Appelget
|
Bloomington Jefferson HS
|
MN
|
|
Bilal
|
Askari
|
St Paul Academy
|
MN
|
|
Adriana
|
Atalla
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|
|
Elizabeth
|
Averbeck
|
Lourdes High School
|
MN
|
|
David
|
Brennan
|
Bloomington Jefferson HS
|
MN
|
|
Jennifer
|
Britten
|
East Ridge High School
|
MN
|
|
Thomas
|
Buan
|
Chanhassen HS
|
MN
|
|
John
|
Chen
|
Eagan HS
|
MN
|
|
Kendrew
|
Chen
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|
|
Jay
|
Chochrek
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|
|
Mollie
|
Clark
|
Eagan HS
|
MN
|
|
Nick
|
Colombo
|
Eagan HS
|
MN
|
|
Jeff
|
Connell
|
Nova debaters
|
MN
|
|
Krista
|
Dezeeuw
|
East Ridge High School
|
MN
|
|
Teresa
|
Felmlee
|
John Marshall High School Debate Team
|
MN
|
|
John
|
Fisher
|
St Paul Academy
|
MN
|
|
Kat
|
Flaig
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|
|
Robert
|
Fones
|
St Paul Academy
|
MN
|
|
Tom
|
Fones
|
St Paul Academy
|
MN
|
|
Jin
|
Giebler
|
East Ridge High School
|
MN
|
|
Thomas
|
Gill
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
|
Elizabeth
|
Grayden
|
Eagan HS
|
MN
|
|
Tim
|
Greenfield
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|
|
Rick
|
Halley
|
Bloomington Jefferson HS
|
MN
|
|
Jim
|
Hamilton
|
St Paul Academy
|
MN
|
|
Ryan
|
Hankins
|
Maple Grove
|
MN
|
|
Noah
|
Hansen
|
St Paul Academy
|
MN
|
|
Ian
|
Hickey
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|
|
Mingxiao
|
Jiang
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|
|
Cary
|
Johnson
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
|
Cindy
|
Lutz
|
Eagan HS
|
MN
|
|
Jeremy
|
Maynor
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|
|
Mariah
|
Mayo
|
Chaska HS
|
MN
|
|
Ceil
|
McDonald
|
Eagan HS
|
MN
|
|
Max
|
Minsker
|
Eagan HS
|
MN
|
|
Christopher
|
Monks
|
Benilde-St. Margaret's High School
|
MN
|
|
Tom
|
Monson
|
John Marshall High School Debate Team
|
MN
|
|
Eva
|
Motolinia
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
|
Mark
|
Nachreiner
|
Lakeville
|
MN
|
|
Anant
|
Naik
|
Eastview HS
|
MN
|
|
Arun
|
Nallasamy
|
East Ridge High School
|
MN
|
|
Falguni
|
Patel
|
East Ridge High School
|
MN
|
|
Devon
|
Pendergast
|
Apple Valley HS
|
MN
|
|
Surya
|
Pidaparti
|
Maple Grove
|
MN
|
|
Bryce
|
Piotrowksi
|
Lakeville
|
MN
|
|
Mike
|
Rebischke
|
Lakeville
|
MN
|
|
Suhail
|
Rizvi
|
Eastview HS
|
MN
|
|
Amrit
|
Sanal
|
Eagan HS
|
MN
|
|
Seth
|
Sandhoefner
|
St Paul Academy
|
MN
|
|
Mike
|
Scheller
|
Eagan HS
|
MN
|
|
Jack
|
Senske
|
Chanhassen HS
|
MN
|
|
Aditya
|
Shekhar
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
|
Tim
|
Smart
|
Nova debaters
|
MN
|
|
Alex
|
Smith
|
Benilde-St. Margaret's High School
|
MN
|
|
Vimaladevi
|
Subramanium
|
East Ridge High School
|
MN
|
|
Greta
|
Thomas
|
Eastview HS
|
MN
|
|
Kevin
|
Tullis
|
Lakeville
|
MN
|
|
Christian
|
Vasquez
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
|
Daron
|
Walker
|
Nova debaters
|
MN
|
|
Lori
|
Ward
|
St Paul Academy
|
MN
|
|
Ping
|
Yang
|
East Ridge High School
|
MN
|
|
Zhonghua
|
Zhu
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|