|
Rajan
|
Agrawal
|
Isidore Newman School
|
LA
|
6
|
|
Malachi
|
Ambrose
|
The Kinkaid School
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Callie
|
Avondet
|
Bingham HS
|
UT
|
3
|
|
Shree
|
Awsare
|
North Broward Preparatory School
|
FL
|
1
|
|
John
|
Baker
|
Hendrickson HS
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Mike
|
Bausch
|
Kent Denver School
|
CO
|
2
|
|
Aron
|
Berger
|
Notre Dame High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Rikki
|
Bleiweiss
|
The Kinkaid School
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Chance
|
Boreczky
|
Carmel Valley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Madeline
|
Brague
|
Rowland Hall
|
UT
|
6
|
|
Amber
|
Brooks
|
Bravo High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Michael
|
Brust
|
Stockdale HS
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Tanzil
|
Chowdhury
|
Hamilton High School
|
AZ
|
6
|
|
Kai-Chieh
|
Chuang
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Robert
|
Ciborowski
|
Minneapolis South
|
MN
|
6
|
|
Josh
|
Clark
|
Montgomery Bell Academy
|
TN
|
2
|
|
Gabe
|
Cook
|
Barstow School
|
MO
|
5
|
|
Mal
|
Copeland
|
Lincoln HS
|
OR
|
6
|
|
Cade
|
Cottrell
|
Green Valley High School
|
NV
|
6
|
|
Parker
|
Davis
|
George Washington HS
|
CO
|
6
|
|
Dave
|
Devavrat
|
Heritage Hall School
|
OK
|
6
|
|
David
|
Doktorman
|
Peninsula High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Connor
|
Duncan
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Keith
|
Eddins
|
Oak Hill School
|
OR
|
6
|
|
David
|
Escobar
|
New Design Charter School-University Park
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Mark
|
Eusterman
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Michael
|
Eusterman
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Aly
|
Fiebrantz
|
Cypress Bay HS
|
FL
|
2
|
|
Michael
|
Fitzgerald
|
Kamiak High School
|
WA
|
6
|
|
Ross
|
Fitzpatrick
|
Barstow School
|
MO
|
5
|
|
Nathan
|
Fleming
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Eric
|
Forslund
|
Greenhill School
|
TX
|
2
|
|
Brandon
|
Garrett
|
Presentation HS
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Alex
|
Gazmararian
|
Peninsula High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Sam
|
Ghaffari
|
Northwood High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Nathan
|
Glancy
|
Winston Churchill HS
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Jacob
|
Goldschlag
|
Cypress Bay HS
|
FL
|
6
|
|
Miles
|
Gray
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Robbins
|
Gray
|
Fullerton Union High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Nate
|
Graziano
|
Kent Denver School
|
CO
|
5
|
|
Tony
|
Hackett
|
Saint Francis HS
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Sam
|
Haley-Hill
|
Saint Francis HS
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Jyleesa
|
Hampton
|
Barstow School
|
MO
|
6
|
|
Kevin
|
Hamrick
|
Montgomery Bell Academy
|
TN
|
2
|
|
Bennett
|
Harrison
|
Jesuit College Prep
|
TX
|
6
|
|
Carter
|
Henman
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Carlos
|
Henry
|
Casady School
|
OK
|
6
|
|
Javier
|
Hernandez
|
Elizabeth Learning Center
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Mark A.
|
Hernandez Sr.
|
Davis Senior HS
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Jackson
|
Hoffmann
|
Mount Carmel Independent
|
KS
|
6
|
|
Julia
|
Hunter
|
St. Vincent De Paul High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Richard
|
Idriss
|
The Davidson Academy Of Nevada
|
NV
|
5
|
|
Nathan
|
Jin
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Serena
|
Jones
|
Rosemont
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Jeff
|
Joseph
|
Kent Denver School
|
CO
|
5
|
|
Jake
|
Keuhlen
|
Fairview HS
|
CO
|
4
|
|
Danish
|
Khan
|
Classical Academy HS
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Allen
|
Kim
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Leonardo
|
Kim
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Kelley
|
Kirkpatrick
|
Mount Vernon High School
|
WA
|
6
|
|
Julian
|
Kuffour
|
Peninsula High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Nicholas
|
Lassen
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Todd
|
Le
|
Homestead HS
|
WI
|
3
|
|
Nick
|
Lepp
|
Cypress Bay HS
|
FL
|
6
|
|
Spencer
|
Levitt
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Dan
|
Lingel
|
Jesuit College Prep
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Mark
|
Little
|
OES
|
OR
|
3
|
|
Annabelle
|
Long
|
Saint Francis HS
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Matt
|
Luevano
|
Peninsula High School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Emily
|
Luther
|
Bingham HS
|
UT
|
4
|
|
Adam
|
Martin
|
Sonoma Academy
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Hunter
|
McFarland
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Tracy
|
McFarland
|
Jesuit College Prep
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Alex
|
McVey
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Ben
|
Menzies
|
CK McClatchy High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Joshua
|
Michael
|
Heritage Hall School
|
OK
|
3
|
|
Ryan
|
Mills
|
Archbishop Mitty High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Aly
|
Mithani
|
Hendrickson HS
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Frank
|
Montano
|
North Broward Preparatory School
|
FL
|
5
|
|
Gunho
|
Moon
|
Leland High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Jimi
|
Morales
|
Silver Creek HS
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Nishad
|
Neelakandan
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Michael
|
Obuchi
|
College Prep
|
CA
|
1
|
|
Jacob
|
Ohana
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Martin
|
Osborn
|
Fullerton Union High School
|
CA
|
1
|
|
John
|
Overing
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Miles
|
Owens
|
George Washington HS
|
CO
|
6
|
|
Sanjana
|
Parikh
|
Archbishop Mitty High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Sean
|
Park
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Young
|
Park
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Vito
|
Perez
|
Alliance Stern Math and Science School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Vivienne
|
Pismarov
|
Notre Dame High School
|
CA
|
4
|
|
Steve
|
Pointer
|
Fullerton Union High School
|
CA
|
1
|
|
Hannah
|
Potter
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Ryan
|
Powell
|
Notre Dame High School
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Anirudh
|
Prabhu
|
Bellarmine College Preparatory
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Isaac
|
Quah
|
Desert Vista HS
|
AZ
|
6
|
|
Rohit
|
Rajan
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Rahul
|
Ramesh
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Devon
|
Reese
|
McQueen HS
|
NV
|
6
|
|
Claudia
|
Ribera
|
Woodlands
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Sarah
|
Roberts
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Yardley
|
Rosas
|
Downtown Magnets High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Ben
|
Rosenthal
|
Montgomery Bell Academy
|
TN
|
5
|
|
Steve
|
Rowe
|
Interlake HS
|
WA
|
6
|
|
Chris
|
Sardo
|
Polytechnic School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Brennan
|
Schartz
|
Asian Debate League
|
|
6
|
|
Addison
|
Schile
|
Rural Jurors
|
KS
|
3
|
|
Lucia
|
Scott
|
Barstow School
|
MO
|
5
|
|
Samal
|
Senaratna
|
Peninsula High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Sam
|
Shore
|
Greenhill School
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Bee
|
Smale
|
Little Rock Central
|
AR
|
6
|
|
Tommy
|
Snider
|
Casady School
|
OK
|
6
|
|
Kim
|
Solis
|
Oakland Tech
|
CA
|
4
|
|
John
|
Spurlock
|
CK McClatchy High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Shikhar
|
Srivastava
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Daniel
|
Stanfield
|
Nevada Union High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Graysen
|
Stille
|
CK McClatchy High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Brandon
|
Sumner
|
Brophy College Prep
|
AZ
|
6
|
|
Debnil
|
Sur
|
Lowell HS
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Lee
|
Thach
|
University Independent
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Zach
|
Thiede
|
Copper Hills HS
|
UT
|
6
|
|
Chris
|
Thiele
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Corey
|
Turoff
|
Head Royce School
|
CA
|
1
|
|
Rosie
|
Valdez
|
Little Rock Central
|
AR
|
3
|
|
Luis
|
Valle
|
Lowell HS
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Alex
|
Velto
|
Notre Dame High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Christopher
|
Vincent
|
Isidore Newman School
|
LA
|
3
|
|
Caitlin
|
Walrath
|
Notre Dame High School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Molly
|
Wancewicz
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Hayden
|
Warren
|
Bingham HS
|
UT
|
1
|
|
T
|
Weddington
|
Head Royce School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Scott
|
Wheeler
|
Peninsula High School
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Ashley
|
White
|
Newark Science
|
NJ
|
3
|
|
Darius
|
White
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Vontrez
|
White
|
Downtown Magnets High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Walter
|
Williams
|
Oakland Tech
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Addie
|
Wilson
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Katie
|
Wimsatt
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
0
|
|
Irene
|
Yang
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Andrew
|
Ying
|
Cherry Creek HS
|
CO
|
6
|
|
Elizabeth
|
Young
|
Garfield High School
|
WA
|
3
|
|
Jason
|
Young
|
Garfield High School
|
WA
|
6
|
|
kenny
|
johng
|
University of California, Berkeley
|
CA
|
4
|
|
mark
|
perlberger
|
West Campus
|
CA
|
6
|
|
selena
|
zhang
|
The Harker School
|
CA
|
3
|