|
Mayar
|
Abdelmeguid
|
Ridge High School
|
NJ
|
|
Malini
|
Alagappan
|
Dublin Independent
|
CA
|
|
Elisa
|
Batista
|
Berkeley High School
|
CA
|
|
Oliver
|
Bell
|
Granite Bay High School
|
CA
|
|
Manish
|
Bhargava
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Sarah
|
Botsch-McGuinn
|
1111111
Hire
|
FL
|
|
Joel
|
Brown
|
Head-Royce High School
|
CA
|
|
Molly
|
Bruins
|
St Mary's
|
OR
|
|
Rosie
|
Bultman
|
Berkeley High School
|
CA
|
|
Sanghun
|
Byun
|
Trinity School
|
NY
|
|
Teresa
|
Campos
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy
|
CA
|
|
Audrika
|
Chattaraj
|
Ridge High School
|
NJ
|
|
Steven
|
Chow
|
Lowell High School
|
CA
|
|
Madelyn
|
Christensen
|
Berkeley High School
|
CA
|
|
Craig
|
Crichton
|
Analy High School
|
CA
|
|
Sankar
|
Dandabany
|
Granite Bay High School
|
CA
|
|
Udom
|
Dwivedi
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Kunal
|
Gandhi
|
Washington High School
|
CA
|
|
Mahadev
|
Gosavi
|
Washington High School
|
CA
|
|
Michelle
|
Greene
|
Trinity School
|
NY
|
|
Rishi
|
Gupta
|
Bishop Amat Memorial High School
|
CA
|
|
Nick
|
Hansen
|
Ridge High School
|
NJ
|
|
Jack
|
Jia
|
Campolindo High School
|
CA
|
|
Jhansi
|
Kalapala
|
Irvington High School
|
CA
|
|
David
|
Kleiner
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Amit
|
Kumar
|
Washington High School
|
CA
|
|
Ritesh
|
Kumar
|
Irvington High School
|
CA
|
|
Timothy
|
Lewis
|
Blind Brook Debate Team
|
NY
|
|
Alex
|
Makler
|
Berkeley High School
|
CA
|
|
Sarah
|
Martin
|
Benicia High School
|
CA
|
|
Mehul
|
Nair
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Bret
|
Noble
|
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy
|
CA
|
|
Paul
|
Park
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Jay
|
Patnaik
|
Menlo-Atherton High School
|
CA
|
|
Nina
|
Paul
|
The Dalton School
|
NY
|
|
Saroja
|
Pinnamaneni
|
Granite Bay High School
|
CA
|
|
Sonal
|
Pradhan
|
Irvington High School
|
CA
|
|
Sheila
|
Rossi
|
Blue Ridge Academy (HS)
|
CA
|
|
Dharmarajan
|
Sachidhanantham
|
Irvington High School
|
CA
|
|
Amit
|
Sarkar
|
Evergreen Valley
|
CA
|
|
Hayagreev
|
Sarvabhouman
|
Campolindo High School
|
CA
|
|
Anika
|
Shah
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Tushar
|
Shah
|
Wilton
|
CT
|
|
Abi
|
Shiva
|
Head-Royce High School
|
CA
|
|
Sharon
|
Tan
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Crystal
|
Tandon
|
Horace Mann Parliamentary Debate
|
NY
|
|
Ye
|
Tang
|
Gunn Sr High School
|
CA
|
|
Violetta
|
Terpeluk
|
Granite Bay High School
|
CA
|
|
Diana
|
Tortolini
|
Berkeley High School
|
CA
|
|
Kalpana
|
Tyagi
|
Irvington High School
|
CA
|
|
Aftab
|
Usmani
|
Washington High School
|
CA
|
|
Janice
|
Wang
|
Campolindo High School
|
CA
|
|
Connor
|
Whitehill
|
Menlo School
|
CA
|
|
Dexter
|
Winn
|
Blue Ridge Academy (HS)
|
CA
|
|
Darlene
|
Wisniewski
|
North Allegheny
|
PA
|
|
Talia
|
Wolf-Jacobs
|
Head-Royce High School
|
CA
|
|
Nathan
|
Wong
|
Head-Royce High School
|
CA
|
|
Steve
|
Wong
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Lifang
|
Zhao
|
Gunn Sr High School
|
CA
|
|
Elizabeth
|
Zhou
|
Piedmont High School
|
CA
|
|
qunhui
|
guo
|
Shady Side Academy
|
PA
|
|
lila
|
lavender
|
Evergreen Valley
|
CA
|