45th University of Pennsylvania Tournament
2020 — Philadelphia, PA/US
Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Michaela Ablon
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
None
Rebecca Ashley
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
None
Alexia Ayuk
Our Lady of Good Counsel
None
Marrian Banks
Arts High School
None
Grant Bianco
Ridge High School
8 rounds
None
Kerrington Blair
LaRue County HS
None
Maggie Blosky
Gwynedd Mercy
None
Isiah Briggs
Arts High School
None
Tierra Brown
North Star Academy HS
None
Gina Calvaruso
Regis High School
None
Alan Carr
The Bronx High School Of Science
None
Elena Cecil
LaRue County HS
None
Katy Cecil
LaRue County HS
None
Lin Jia Chen
Hire
8 rounds
None
Massimo Cifelli
Holy Ghost Prep
None
Elspeth Collard
Xaverian HS
None
Nicole Cubbage
Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
None
Mike Culnan
Pennsbury HS
None
Mikayla Delorenzo
Fontbonne Hall Academy
None
Arabinda Dey
Livingston HS
None
Michelle Donefer
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning School
None
Natasha Doski
Ridge High School
None
Emily Dzioba
Union Catholic
None
Addy Fahm
Barringer High School
None
Pete Freeman
Walt Whitman
None
Devon Gabriel
Xaverian HS
None
Timothy Galligan
Xaverian HS
None
Abigail Goldstein
Hire
8 rounds
None
Atta Gould
St Joseph's HS
None
Tasha Grant
North Star Academy HS
None
Anna Gussenhoven
Loyola-Blakefield HS
None
Mary Henninger
Regis High School
None
Kelly Hoy
Chagrin Falls HS
None
Mike Hu
Randolph High School
None
Michael Huang
Ridge High School
None
Joe Iuni
Xaverian HS
None
Jessica Jefferis
La Salle College HS
None
Zawadi Kabazimya
Barringer High School
None
Natalie Kahn
Livingston HS
None
Sherri Kappler
Southlake Carroll
None
Navneet Kaur
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning School
None
Sukanya Kennamthiang
Hire
8 rounds
None
Adam King
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning School
None
Marlene Kloss
McDowell HS
None
shriya kosuru
Ridge High School
None
Kieran Larkin
The Mary Louis Academy
None
Roman Law
Timber Creek HS
None
Tania LoPinto
Regis High School
None
D'Juan Lyons
La Salle College HS
None
Melissa Marcano
St Joseph's HS
None
Nicole Marinello
Fontbonne Hall Academy
None
Will Marsh
Union Catholic
None
Joe Masco
Metropolitan Expeditionary Learning School
None
Steve Moss
Loyola-Blakefield HS
None
Elaine Mshomba
Holy Ghost Prep
None
Anastazia Neely
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
None
Jackie Newton
The Mary Louis Academy
None
Barbara O'Neill
Notre Dame Academy
None
Matthew Perez
Xaverian HS
8 rounds
None
Ashley Pinnell
Loyola School
None
Avideep Pradhan
Hire
8 rounds
None
Kanishka Ragula
Hire
8 rounds
None
Shweta Raizada
Unionville
None
Will Redmond
Our Lady of Good Counsel
None
Frank Riccobono
Convent of the Sacred Heart, NYC
8 rounds
None
David Risley
St Joseph's HS
None
Lisa Romero
Hire
8 rounds
None
Louis Savoia
Xaverian HS
None
Patrick Scariano
Xavier High School
None
Aruna Sharma
West Windsor Plainsboro South
8 rounds
None
Cory Shay
Gwynedd Mercy
None
Adney Silva
Xaverian HS
None
Leah Silver
Wellington
None
Tim Smalls
Regis High School
8 rounds
None
Brent Smith
Our Lady of Good Counsel
None
John Spezio
Regis High School
None
Sheila Spiezio
Regis High School
None
Whitney Torres
Achievement First Brooklyn HS
None
Patricia Trillo
Regis High School
None
Michele Trizzino
Xaverian HS
8 rounds
None
Huen-Yee Tso
Hire
8 rounds
None
Sonia Villalta
Barringer High School
None
Lawrence White
William Tennent High School
None
Emily Wingard
West Orange HS
None
Cindy Xue
Unionville
None
Cynthia Yang
Hire
8 rounds
None
Aidan Young
La Salle College HS
None
Desmond Young
La Salle College HS
None