NSDA Middle School Nationals
2022 — NSDA Campus, US
Live Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Camille Acosta
American Heritage Palm Beach MS
None
Aifra Ahmed
Bullis Charter
None
Carly Aikens
American Heritage Broward MS
None
Alessandra Sophia Almanza
Coakley Middle School
None
Holly Amstutz
Vela Middle School
None
Megan Marie Atkinson
Lincoln Jr. High School
None
Jordan Auzenne
Trinity Preparatory Middle School
None
Zahra Bakrin
School of Science and Technology - Advancement
None
Parker Beyersdoerfer
Almaden Country Day School
None
Ben Brockinton
Cabot Junior High North
None
Jessica Cao
Viewpoint
None
Nicolle Coequyt Berg
Orono Middle School
None
Jason Conley
Hindman Elementary School
None
Justin Cook
Saipan Community School
None
Katherine Coonce
Kiewit Middle School
None
Nivedita Das
Pine View School MS
None
Katelyn DeKeersgieter
Thomas Metcalf School
None
Geetika Dembla
Riverside Middle School
None
Tangela Derogene
Sawgrass Springs Middle School
None
Frank Egan
Enderlin Middle School
None
Lorelisa Espiritu
Green Meadow School
None
Hanaa Everett
Lansing Middle School
None
Cade Frank
South Range Middle School
None
shri G
Frisco Independent
None
Imanii Giles
Quimby Oak Middle School
None
Claribel Gomez
Parks Junior High
None
Guadalupe Guzman
Ladera Vista Junior High
None
Joy Han
Butler Junior High School
None
Elijah Hernandez
Coakley Middle School
None
Alan Hoffmann
Mendez Fundamental
None
Kristi Huffhines
Saint Mary's Hall MS
None
Umar Hussain
American Heritage Broward MS
None
Rachel Huynh
Liberty Middle School
None
Joe Hyde
Carl Ben Eilson Middle School
None
Praveen Kakade
Stratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School
None
Diane King
Fresta Valley Christian School MS
None
Gina Koehn
Brandon Valley Middle School
None
Oliver Laczko
American Heritage Broward MS
None
Aurora Lai
American Heritage Broward MS
None
Rashon Leday
Quimby Oak Middle School
None
Ping Li
First Ave Middle School
None
Julianna Lian
A.D. Henderson University Middle School
None
Amelia Mainzer
Revere Middle School
None
Andres Medina
Chaboya Middle School
None
Jenifer Montgomery
Kraemer Middle School
None
Sujay Nair
Stratford Sunnyvale Raynor Middle School
None
Pierre Paul
Parks Junior High
None
Jose Pereyra
Coakley Middle School
None
Darya Podeh
Viewpoint
None
Courtney Polcar
Chagrin Falls Middle School
None
Miguel Porfirio
Quimby Oak Middle School
None
Gianna Ramirez
Xaverian MS
None
Raul Ruano
Chaboya Middle School
None
Levy Sahoo
Shakopee Junior High East
None
Sherry Shen
VanDamme Academy
None
Mi Hee Song
Walter Reed Middle
None
Hailea S Stone
Vista View Middle School
None
Sarah Sulewski
Parks Junior High
None
Sal Tinajero III
Quimby Oak Middle School
None
Melanie Troncoso
Democracy Prep Bronx Prep MS
None
David Wang
Bowditch School
None
Gary Yablon
Hudson Arts and Science Charter School
None
Meggie Yao
Pinewood School
None
Vanessa Young
Robert C. Fisler
None
Woody Zorn
Hebron Middle School
None