|
Mariah
|
Anderson
|
Decatur High School
|
WA
|
|
Maria
|
Bakhmetyeva
|
Bear Creek
|
WA
|
|
Rajesh
|
Bhatia
|
Mountain View High School
|
CA
|
|
Whitney
|
Brooks
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
WY
|
|
Andrew
|
Buchan
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
WA
|
|
Kathy
|
Cai
|
Velásquez Academy
|
CA
|
|
Taelynn
|
Cain
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
WY
|
|
Summer
|
Calandra
|
Sanger HS
|
CA
|
|
Payton
|
Cambia
|
Auburn Senior High School
|
WA
|
|
Mathieu
|
Chabaud
|
Tahoma High School
|
WA
|
|
Amy
|
Chapman
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
Beth
|
Cole
|
Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate
|
WA
|
|
Sherwin
|
Dai
|
Bear Creek
|
WA
|
|
Manoj
|
Das
|
Pine View School
|
FL
|
|
Andy
|
Dennis
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
WY
|
|
Alexander
|
Diller
|
Bear Creek
|
WA
|
|
Benjamin
|
Dotson
|
ER Debate
|
WA
|
|
Kristen
|
East
|
Gig Harbor
|
WA
|
|
Christian
|
Farls
|
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
|
PA
|
|
Youchun
|
Feng
|
Interlake HS
|
WA
|
|
David
|
Finnigan
|
Beverly Hills High School
|
CA
|
|
Makena
|
Foster
|
South Kitsap
|
WA
|
|
Veronica
|
Galvez
|
Velásquez Academy
|
CA
|
|
Carol
|
Getty
|
Fairview HS
|
CO
|
|
Nausheena
|
Ghouse
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
Arnold
|
Goldberg
|
Park City
|
UT
|
|
Philip
|
Goodrich
|
Auburn Senior High School
|
WA
|
|
Allison
|
Gordon
|
Colorado Academy
|
CO
|
|
Oliver
|
Graves
|
Bear Creek
|
WA
|
|
Xiaohui
|
Gu
|
Bellevue High School
|
WA
|
|
Kathleen
|
Guffey
|
Jackson High School
|
WA
|
|
Neetika
|
Gupta
|
Seattle Academy
|
WA
|
|
Amber
|
Haiwen
|
Sammamish HS
|
WA
|
|
Helen
|
Han
|
Bellevue High School
|
WA
|
|
Jeff
|
Harkleroad
|
Seattle University
|
WA
|
|
Rebecca
|
Haynes
|
Rawlins High School
|
WY
|
|
Helen
|
He
|
Liangyi Youth Leadership
|
CA
|
|
Kenzie
|
Hensley
|
Gig Harbor
|
WA
|
|
Kaelyn
|
Holguin
|
Gig Harbor
|
WA
|
|
Min
|
Hou
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
|
Henry
|
Hsue
|
Eastside Preparatory School
|
WA
|
|
Josh
|
Jablon
|
Sammamish HS
|
WA
|
|
Oluwatofunmi
|
Jewesimi
|
Neenah High School
|
WI
|
|
Pranav
|
Kasibhatla
|
Seattle University
|
WA
|
|
Brant
|
Kelley
|
La Costa Canyon High School
|
CA
|
|
Tamara
|
Kelly
|
Woodinville High School
|
WA
|
|
Joseph
|
Kieklak
|
Little Rock Central
|
AR
|
|
Alivia
|
King
|
Puyallup High School
|
WA
|
|
Peri
|
Kirkpatrick
|
Mount Vernon High School
|
WA
|
|
John
|
Kocian
|
ER Debate
|
WA
|
|
Ryaan
|
Lari
|
VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
|
BC
|
|
Kirstin
|
Larson
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
Shaunessy
|
Lewis
|
Auburn Mountainview High School
|
WA
|
|
Liam
|
Li
|
Bellevue High School
|
WA
|
|
Michelle
|
Luna
|
D D Eisenhower High School
|
WA
|
|
Daniel
|
Lund
|
Mullen High School
|
CO
|
|
Sangeeta
|
Manepalli
|
BASIS Chandler High School
|
AZ
|
|
Vijayalakshmi
|
Mannikeri
|
Pennsbury High School
|
PA
|
|
Cameron
|
Martin
|
La Costa Canyon High School
|
CA
|
|
Michael
|
Masters
|
Bellevue High School
|
WA
|
|
Saanvi
|
Mehrotra
|
Tahoma High School
|
WA
|
|
McKenzie
|
Mestas
|
Puyallup High School
|
WA
|
|
Anthony
|
Milan
|
Thomas Jefferson High School
|
WA
|
|
Patrick
|
Mobley
|
Carson HS
|
NV
|
|
Prachi
|
Mohapatra
|
Velásquez Academy
|
CA
|
|
Dave
|
Moore
|
Auburn Riverside High School
|
WA
|
|
Ken
|
Nichols
|
Mercer Island High School
|
WA
|
|
Isabel
|
Niu
|
Redmond HS
|
WA
|
|
Alex
|
Ollivant
|
Auburn Mountainview High School
|
WA
|
|
Rohan
|
Oommen
|
Eastside Preparatory School
|
WA
|
|
Sherry
|
Packer
|
Auburn Mountainview High School
|
WA
|
|
Becca
|
Pool
|
Colorado Academy
|
CO
|
|
Ethan
|
Ramos
|
Seattle University
|
WA
|
|
Negar
|
Raoufi
|
Velásquez Academy
|
CA
|
|
Isaabella
|
Robbins
|
Rawlins High School
|
WY
|
|
Grace
|
Schoenthal
|
Puyallup High School
|
WA
|
|
Paul
|
Sealey
|
Federal Way
|
WA
|
|
Sanjay
|
Shah
|
Interlake HS
|
WA
|
|
Amitabh
|
Sinha
|
Bear Creek
|
WA
|
|
Rob
|
Sorensen
|
Bear Creek
|
WA
|
|
Sherry
|
Stevens-Wilkins
|
La Costa Canyon High School
|
CA
|
|
Camden
|
Sulzen
|
Rawlins High School
|
WY
|
|
Pat
|
Supat
|
Interlake HS
|
WA
|
|
Sonya
|
Surya
|
Lake Nona High School
|
FL
|
|
Denise
|
Vaughan
|
Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate
|
WA
|
|
David
|
Vitt
|
Puyallup High School
|
WA
|
|
Yasmin
|
Wadhwani
|
Bear Creek
|
WA
|
|
Benedict
|
Wang
|
Bellevue High School
|
WA
|
|
Lauryn
|
Wright
|
Puyallup High School
|
WA
|
|
Adithya
|
Yaga
|
Redmond HS
|
WA
|
|
Ruoyan
|
Zhang
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
Yong
|
Zhao
|
Bear Creek
|
WA
|
|
Dexin
|
Zhu
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
Michelle
|
Zhu
|
Bear Creek
|
WA
|
|
Leslie
|
Zimmerschied
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
WY
|
|
chris
|
woerner
|
Mercer Island High School
|
WA
|