|
Alex
|
Albaugh
|
University Prep Seattle
|
WA
|
|
Hafsa
|
Azaz
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
Ethan
|
Bailey
|
Tahoma High School
|
WA
|
|
Chris
|
Bian
|
Dulles High School
|
TX
|
|
Jeremiah
|
Briere
|
Tahoma High School
|
WA
|
|
Taelynn
|
Cain
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
WY
|
|
Tom
|
Cappelletti
|
Fairview HS
|
CO
|
|
Mathieu
|
Chabaud
|
Tahoma High School
|
WA
|
|
Andrew
|
Chadwell
|
Gig Harbor
|
WA
|
|
Apurva
|
Chandra
|
Woodinville High School
|
WA
|
|
dhivya
|
Chellam
|
Joaquin Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Girija
|
Chintalapati
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
Sharon
|
Clay
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Alex
|
Cruz
|
Seattle University
|
WA
|
|
Al
|
Deak
|
SF Lincoln
|
SD
|
|
Andy
|
Dennis
|
Cheyenne Central High School
|
WY
|
|
Shen
|
Dong
|
Joaquin Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Zhihong
|
Duan
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
Ramona
|
Edwards
|
Loveland High School
|
CO
|
|
David
|
Finnigan
|
Beverly Hills High School
|
CA
|
|
Advit
|
Gangwal
|
Livingston High School
|
NJ
|
|
Jack
|
Gorski
|
Fairview HS
|
CO
|
|
Samantha
|
Griffith
|
Gig Harbor
|
WA
|
|
Reese
|
Halvorson
|
Puyallup High School
|
WA
|
|
Evan
|
Hilsabeck
|
Puyallup High School
|
WA
|
|
Charu
|
Jain
|
Joaquin Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Julia
|
Jenaro Barrio
|
Seattle University
|
WA
|
|
Jaemyeong
|
Jung
|
Interlake HS
|
WA
|
|
Bhanu
|
Kannan
|
The Golden State Academy
|
CA
|
|
Dorothy
|
Kellner
|
Fairview HS
|
CO
|
|
Anais
|
Kneppers
|
VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
|
BC
|
|
Stefan
|
Lande
|
Woodinville High School
|
WA
|
|
Raymond
|
Lappin
|
Eastside Preparatory School
|
WA
|
|
Bengu
|
Li
|
Redmond HS
|
WA
|
|
Daize
|
Li
|
VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
|
BC
|
|
Zheng
|
Lin
|
Interlake HS
|
WA
|
|
Paul
|
Lorimer
|
Eastside Preparatory School
|
WA
|
|
Roger
|
Lou
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
Swapna
|
Maguluri
|
Joaquin Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Kavitha
|
Manivannan
|
Redmond HS
|
WA
|
|
Adam
|
Meskouri
|
Ernest W. Seaholm High School
|
MI
|
|
McKenzie
|
Mestas
|
Puyallup High School
|
WA
|
|
Thomas
|
Monahan
|
Woodinville High School
|
WA
|
|
Esther
|
Olayinka
|
University Prep Seattle
|
WA
|
|
Michael
|
O’Brien
|
Park City
|
UT
|
|
Christine
|
Pyle
|
Decatur High School
|
WA
|
|
Ethan
|
Ramos
|
Seattle University
|
WA
|
|
Michaele
|
Razi
|
Mount Si High School
|
WA
|
|
Nancy
|
Rigby
|
Mount Si High School
|
WA
|
|
Christopher
|
Roe
|
Edgewood High School
|
WI
|
|
Yanti
|
Sanusi
|
Eastside Preparatory School
|
WA
|
|
Hema
|
Shah
|
Interlake HS
|
WA
|
|
Shirlee
|
Stein
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
|
Jaylee
|
Stevens
|
Tahoma High School
|
WA
|
|
Eduard
|
Strok
|
Seattle University
|
WA
|
|
Qibin
|
Su
|
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
|
MA
|
|
Sarita
|
Sunkara
|
Joaquin Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Siddhartha
|
Tomar
|
Plano West Sr High School
|
TX
|
|
Patrick
|
Trompeter
|
University Prep Seattle
|
WA
|
|
Justin
|
Uberti
|
Eastside Preparatory School
|
WA
|
|
Alex
|
Vank
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
Joel
|
Wong
|
Woodinville High School
|
WA
|
|
Chunke
|
Yang
|
Eastside Preparatory School
|
WA
|
|
Tyler
|
Zabolio
|
Climb the Mountain Speech and Debate
|
WA
|
|
William
|
Zeng
|
Los Altos High School
|
CA
|
|
Qi
|
Zhang
|
Bellevue High School
|
WA
|
|
Yali
|
Zhang
|
Joaquin Miller Middle School
|
CA
|
|
Victor
|
Zhu
|
The Overlake School
|
WA
|
|
nichole
|
tian
|
Gig Harbor
|
WA
|